Fernandina Beach, FL Rent to Own Homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Fernandina Beach, FL

Finding rent-to-own homes in Fernandina Beach, FL is quick and easy with RentToOwn.org. Our database of rental homes and rent-to-own houses in Fernandina Beach, FL is regularly updated with a variety of single-family homes, condos, townhomes, and more to suit your needs. In addition to Fernandina Beach, FL rent-to-own homes, you can expect to find other sale types, including for sale by owner (FSBO) homes, sherriff sales, REO foreclosures, and pre-foreclosures. Finding affordable Fernandina Beach, FL rent-to-own homes has never been easier!

Street view of Franklin St Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 Rent-To-Own home
    Franklin St
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,388 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    Rent-To-Own
View Details
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 Rent-To-Own home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,404 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    Rent-To-Own
View Details
Street view of Elderberry Ln Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Elderberry Ln
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,160 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
1 of 24 Street view of Elderberry Ln Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Elderberry Ln
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,072 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    4 Beds, 5 Baths
    3,100 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,045 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2022
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tarpon Ave Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Tarpon Ave
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    936 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Natures Ln W A Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Natures Ln W A
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,361 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,971 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1954
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,980 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1992
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,480 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,500 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1943
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,575 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hickory St Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Hickory St
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    847 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2019
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Natures Gate Ct N Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Natures Gate Ct N
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,610 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Chad St Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Chad St
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,440 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,548 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,284 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1997
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of White St Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    White St
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,514 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2021
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,024 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1958
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Someruelus Rd Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Someruelus Rd
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,477 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Belvedere Ave Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Belvedere Ave
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,276 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1946
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 89 Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,103 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2000
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of White Ibis Way Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    White Ibis Way
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,055 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2022
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 23 Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,566 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1942
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ash St Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Ash St
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    4 Beds, 5 Baths
    2,960 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2021
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Village Ln Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Village Ln
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,587 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1997
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 2 Street view of Portside Dr Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Portside Dr
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,484 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Beech St Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Beech St
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,192 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ridge Ct Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Ridge Ct
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,816 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1992
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Lisa Ave Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Lisa Ave
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,848 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1997
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Indigo St Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Indigo St
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,850 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2014
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Broome St Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Broome St
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    6 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,670 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,594 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Natures Gate Ct S Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Natures Gate Ct S
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,690 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,983 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Gregor Mcgregor Blvd Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Gregor Mcgregor Blvd
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,479 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1966
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
     
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,322 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1998
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Atlantic View Dr Fernandina Beach, FL 32034 MLS home
    Atlantic View Dr
    Fernandina Beach, FL 32034
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,432 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1996
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Exploring the rent-to-own real estate market in Fernandina Beach, FL is a great alternative housing option. Whether you have bad credit and need time to repair your scores or simply can't afford a large down payment on a traditional home sale, renting to own allows you to rebuild your credit, save money, and build equity all while living in the home you'll eventually own. If you find a house you love, register with RentToOwn.org so you can gain full access to all price, property, and contact information! We look forward to helping you realize your home ownership dreams with Fernandina Beach, FL rent-to-own houses.