Center, CO Rent to Own Homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Center, CO

Finding rent-to-own homes in Center, CO is quick and easy with RentToOwn.org. Our database of rental homes and rent-to-own houses in Center, CO is regularly updated with a variety of single-family homes, condos, townhomes, and more to suit your needs. In addition to Center, CO rent-to-own homes, you can expect to find other sale types, including for sale by owner (FSBO) homes, sherriff sales, REO foreclosures, and pre-foreclosures. Finding affordable Center, CO rent-to-own homes has never been easier!

Street view of Warden St Center, CO 81125 MLS home
    Warden St
    Center, CO 81125
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,205 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1909
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Warden St Center, CO 81125 MLS home
    Warden St
    Center, CO 81125
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,331 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1905
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Hwy Center, CO 81125 MLS home
    N Hwy
    Center, CO 81125
    5 Beds, 5 Baths
    1,638 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Center, CO 81125 MLS home
     
    Center, CO 81125
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,311 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1949
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of S Wills St Center, CO 81125 MLS home
    S Wills St
    Center, CO 81125
    5 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,933 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of County Road Center, CO 81125 MLS home
    County Road
    Center, CO 81125
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,456 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Address Withheld La Jara, CO 81140 MLS home
    Address Withheld
    La Jara, CO 81140
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,228 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lane  North Hooper, CO 81125 MLS home
    Lane North
    Hooper, CO 81125
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,640 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cherry St Del Norte, CO 81125 MLS home
    Cherry St
    Del Norte, CO 81125
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,868 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 3 Street view of Morton St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Morton St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,498 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1937
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Monroe St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Monroe St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,016 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1908
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Huxley Ave Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Huxley Ave
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,494 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1953
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 4 Street view of Lyell St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Lyell St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,148 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1898
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Batterson St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Batterson St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,012 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1907
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 10 Street view of Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
     
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,323 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tyndal St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Tyndal St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,354 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Davis St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Davis St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,876 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 24 Street view of Bronk St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Bronk St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,012 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1935
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of County Road Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    County Road
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,692 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1996
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bronk St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Bronk St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,148 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1908
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Washington St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Washington St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,797 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1904
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dunham St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Dunham St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,950 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1958
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W County Road  N Del Norte, CO 81132 MLS home
    W County Road N
    Del Norte, CO 81132
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,073 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Euclid St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Euclid St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    10 Beds, 4 Baths
    1,390 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1893
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dunham St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Dunham St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,486 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1898
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Morton St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Morton St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,040 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1953
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Us Highway  N Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Us Highway N
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,727 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1919
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Adams St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Adams St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,863 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1897
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 4 Street view of Dunham St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Dunham St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,336 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1906
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ulysses Ave Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Ulysses Ave
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,643 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dennis St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Dennis St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,605 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1885
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dunham St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Dunham St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    5 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,764 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1897
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Morris St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Morris St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,486 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1917
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dunham St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Dunham St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    816 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dennis St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Dennis St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,185 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1908
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
     
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,929 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Davis St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Davis St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,075 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1908
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 2 Street view of Franklin St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Franklin St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,000 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1898
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dunham St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Dunham St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,651 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Manzanares Ln Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Manzanares Ln
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,220 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Madison St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Madison St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,218 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1906
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Morris St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Morris St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,272 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1954
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Jefferson St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Jefferson St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,372 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Morris St Monte Vista, CO 81144 MLS home
    Morris St
    Monte Vista, CO 81144
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,788 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1897
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Exploring the rent-to-own real estate market in Center, CO is a great alternative housing option. Whether you have bad credit and need time to repair your scores or simply can't afford a large down payment on a traditional home sale, renting to own allows you to rebuild your credit, save money, and build equity all while living in the home you'll eventually own. If you find a house you love, register with RentToOwn.org so you can gain full access to all price, property, and contact information! We look forward to helping you realize your home ownership dreams with Center, CO rent-to-own houses.