Page 2 of Handley, WV rent to own homes

Search Listings Near Handley, WV
Street view of Maple St Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    Maple St
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,970 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1920
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Rich Creek, VA 24147 MLS home
     
    Rich Creek, VA 24147
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,883 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Narrows, VA 24124 MLS home
     
    Narrows, VA 24124
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,649 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Virginia Ave Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    Virginia Ave
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,694 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1905
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Neon Dr Falls Mills, VA 24613 MLS home
    Neon Dr
    Falls Mills, VA 24613
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,248 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Murray Cir Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    Murray Cir
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,226 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Park Dale St Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    Park Dale St
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,874 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 20 Street view of Brandon Dr Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    Brandon Dr
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,922 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 126 Street view of Brandon Dr Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    Brandon Dr
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,302 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2000
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mountain View Dr Rich Creek, VA 24147 MLS home
    Mountain View Dr
    Rich Creek, VA 24147
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,728 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Abbs Valley Rd Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    Abbs Valley Rd
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,984 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of S College Ave Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    S College Ave
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,562 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1920
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Big Branch Rd Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    Big Branch Rd
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,060 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1903
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 42 Street view of Davidson Dr Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    Davidson Dr
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,553 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2009
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Mud Fork Rd Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    Mud Fork Rd
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Goss Rd Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    Goss Rd
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,424 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 32 Street view of Brandon Dr Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    Brandon Dr
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,503 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of School Rd Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    School Rd
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,560 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1986
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dairy Barn Rd Bluefield, VA 24605 MLS home
    Dairy Barn Rd
    Bluefield, VA 24605
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,512 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Rich Creek, VA 24147 MLS home
     
    Rich Creek, VA 24147
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,200 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Handley, WV 25102 Owner Financing home
     
    Handley, WV 25102
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,500 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1936
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Riggs St Montgomery, WV 25136 REO Foreclosure home
    Riggs St
    Montgomery, WV 25136
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,936 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Montgomery, WV 25136 Owner Financing home
     
    Montgomery, WV 25136
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,640 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1917
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Surface St East Bank, WV 25067 Auction home
    Surface St
    East Bank, WV 25067
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,368 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Cabin Creek Rd Miami, WV 25134 Auction home
    Cabin Creek Rd
    Miami, WV 25134
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    764 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Auction
View Details
1 of 4 Street view of Kanawha St Hansford, WV 25103 Auction home
    Kanawha St
    Hansford, WV 25103
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,230 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Auction
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Montgomery, WV 25136 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Montgomery, WV 25136
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,016 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Michigan Ave Belle, WV 25015 Auction home
    Michigan Ave
    Belle, WV 25015
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,641 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1941
    Auction
View Details
New
Street view of Willow St East Bank, WV 25067 Auction home
    Willow St
    East Bank, WV 25067
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,932 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Spring Fork Dr Charleston, WV 25306 Auction home
    Spring Fork Dr
    Charleston, WV 25306
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,440 Square Feet
     
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Charleston, WV 25315 Auction home
     
    Charleston, WV 25315
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    990 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1924
    Auction
View Details
New
1 of 4 Street view of Belle, WV 25015 Auction home
     
    Belle, WV 25015
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,352 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1929
    Auction
View Details
Hot
Street view of Campbells Creek Dr Charleston, WV 25306 HUD Foreclosure home
    Campbells Creek Dr
    Charleston, WV 25306
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,752 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1980
    HUD Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Azalea Dr Elkview, WV 25071 Owner Financing home
    Azalea Dr
    Elkview, WV 25071
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,924 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Owner Financing
View Details
Hot
Street view of Church Dr Charleston, WV 25306 Owner Financing home
    Church Dr
    Charleston, WV 25306
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,646 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    Owner Financing
View Details
Hot
Street view of Michael Dr Elkview, WV 25071 Owner Financing home
    Michael Dr
    Elkview, WV 25071
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,418 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Cane Fork Rd Charleston, WV 25314 Auction home
    Cane Fork Rd
    Charleston, WV 25314
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,836 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1997
    Auction
View Details
Hot
Street view of Francis Dr Charleston, WV 25311 Owner Financing home
    Francis Dr
    Charleston, WV 25311
    4 Beds, 6 Baths
    4,310 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Whispering Woods Rd Charleston, WV 25304 REO Foreclosure home
    Whispering Woods Rd
    Charleston, WV 25304
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    5,370 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1992
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Dummitt Ave Fayetteville, WV 25840 Owner Financing home
    Dummitt Ave
    Fayetteville, WV 25840
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,555 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Briarwood Pl Oak Hill, WV 25901 REO Foreclosure home
    Briarwood Pl
    Oak Hill, WV 25901
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,216 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2014
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Collinwood Dr Oak Hill, WV 25901 REO Foreclosure home
    Collinwood Dr
    Oak Hill, WV 25901
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    960 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
Street view of Furman Dr Charleston, WV 25306 Auction home
    Furman Dr
    Charleston, WV 25306
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,260 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Auction
View Details
New
1 of 17 Street view of Charleston, WV 25311 Auction home
     
    Charleston, WV 25311
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,332 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1946
    Auction
View Details