Page 3 of Pickett, WI rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Pickett, WI
1 of 25 Street view of Wheatfield Way Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Wheatfield Way
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,725 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1991
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
     
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,924 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2013
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Crestview Dr Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Crestview Dr
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,228 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cutter Ct Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Cutter Ct
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,256 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1994
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hunters Pl Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Hunters Pl
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,419 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1994
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Newport Ave Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Newport Ave
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,639 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
     
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
     
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,553 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1998
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
     
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,777 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2007
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Arlington Dr Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Arlington Dr
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,790 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of State Road Ripon, WI 54971 MLS home
    State Road
    Ripon, WI 54971
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hwy K Omro, WI 54904 MLS home
    Hwy K
    Omro, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,550 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pauls Place Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Pauls Place
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,673 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bailey Ct Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Bailey Ct
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,394 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2008
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
     
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,052 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2000
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 47 Street view of Casey Trl Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Casey Trl
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    4 Beds, 5 Baths
    3,284 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mckinley Ave Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    Mckinley Ave
    Omro, WI 54963
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,802 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hallie Hollow Ct Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Hallie Hollow Ct
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,220 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2003
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 19 Street view of Woodstock St Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Woodstock St
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,824 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1997
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pauls Pl Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Pauls Pl
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,169 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Chatham Ct Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Chatham Ct
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,680 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fairfax St Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Fairfax St
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,581 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1998
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 17 Street view of E Larrabee St Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    E Larrabee St
    Omro, WI 54963
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Brooke Drive Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    Brooke Drive
    Omro, WI 54963
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,328 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2025
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hunters Glen Dr Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Hunters Glen Dr
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,680 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 58 Street view of Annrich Ave Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    Annrich Ave
    Omro, WI 54963
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
     
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,352 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Hunters Glen Dr Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Hunters Glen Dr
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,397 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1991
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of County Road K Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    County Road K
    Omro, WI 54963
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Newport Ave Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Newport Ave
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,946 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Casey Trl Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Casey Trl
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,458 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2019
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 71 Street view of Jefferson Ave Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    Jefferson Ave
    Omro, WI 54963
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
     
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,672 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bernheim St Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Bernheim St
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,354 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Samers Bay Rd Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    Samers Bay Rd
    Omro, WI 54963
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,945 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mckinley Ave Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    Mckinley Ave
    Omro, WI 54963
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,593 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2003
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Michigan St Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    Michigan St
    Omro, WI 54963
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,200 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1888
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Main St Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    E Main St
    Omro, WI 54963
    2 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,252 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cornhusk Lane Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    Cornhusk Lane
    Omro, WI 54963
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,421 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2025
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 50 Street view of Westview Ln Oshkosh, WI 54904 MLS home
    Westview Ln
    Oshkosh, WI 54904
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Springbrook Ln Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    Springbrook Ln
    Omro, WI 54963
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,000 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 30 Street view of E Scott St Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    E Scott St
    Omro, WI 54963
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,085 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2016
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Vande St Omro, WI 54963 MLS home
    Vande St
    Omro, WI 54963
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,560 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details