Page 7 of Coeburn, VA rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Coeburn, VA
Street view of Coeburn, VA 24230 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Coeburn, VA 24230
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,485 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Coeburn, VA 24230 Auction home
     
    Coeburn, VA 24230
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,772 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Dc Caney Ridge Rd Coeburn, VA 24230 Auction home
    Dc Caney Ridge Rd
    Coeburn, VA 24230
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,176 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1938
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Coeburn, VA 24230 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Coeburn, VA 24230
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,178 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1947
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Herald Rd Coeburn, VA 24230 REO Foreclosure home
    Herald Rd
    Coeburn, VA 24230
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,249 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Chestnut Ave Ne Coeburn, VA 24230 Owner Financing home
    Chestnut Ave Ne
    Coeburn, VA 24230
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,015 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1948
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 27 Street view of Powhatan Rd Coeburn, VA 24230 Auction home
    Powhatan Rd
    Coeburn, VA 24230
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,378 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Flatwoods Rd Coeburn, VA 24230 VA Foreclosure home
    Flatwoods Rd
    Coeburn, VA 24230
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,404 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1948
    VA Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Coeburn, VA 24230 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Coeburn, VA 24230
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,248 Square Feet
     
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Prospect Ave Nw Coeburn, VA 24230 REO Foreclosure home
    Prospect Ave Nw
    Coeburn, VA 24230
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,071 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1938
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 39 Street view of Wise, VA 24293 VA Foreclosure home
     
    Wise, VA 24293
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,372 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1942
    VA Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Coeburn, VA 24230 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Coeburn, VA 24230
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    840 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2017
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 13 Street view of Creek Hill Rd Saint Paul, VA 24283 REO Foreclosure home
    Creek Hill Rd
    Saint Paul, VA 24283
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,125 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1980
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Wise, VA 24293 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Wise, VA 24293
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,000 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1949
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Baker's Ridge Road Clintwood, VA 24228 REO Foreclosure home
    Baker's Ridge Road
    Clintwood, VA 24228
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,111 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1948
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Bold Camp Rd Pound, VA 24279 REO Foreclosure home
    Bold Camp Rd
    Pound, VA 24279
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,824 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
Street view of Dc Caney Ridge Rd Coeburn, VA 24230 REO Foreclosure home
    Dc Caney Ridge Rd
    Coeburn, VA 24230
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,192 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Main St Pound, VA 24279 Owner Financing home
    Main St
    Pound, VA 24279
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,062 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1928
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Banner St Castlewood, VA 24224 REO Foreclosure home
    Banner St
    Castlewood, VA 24224
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,248 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Norton, VA 24273 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Norton, VA 24273
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,568 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2014
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Laurel Grove Rd Norton, VA 24273 REO Foreclosure home
    Laurel Grove Rd
    Norton, VA 24273
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,488 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Wise, VA 24293 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Wise, VA 24293
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,976 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 64 Street view of Norton, VA 24273 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Norton, VA 24273
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,724 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 31 Street view of Norton, VA 24273 Auction home
     
    Norton, VA 24273
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,200 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Auction
View Details
1 of 6 Street view of Camden Jenkins, KY 41537 REO Foreclosure home
    Camden
    Jenkins, KY 41537
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,037 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1925
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Sandlick Rd Birchleaf, VA 24220 REO Foreclosure home
    Sandlick Rd
    Birchleaf, VA 24220
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    934 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Big Stone Gap, VA 24219 Auction home
     
    Big Stone Gap, VA 24219
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,866 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1958
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Fowler Ave E Big Stone Gap, VA 24219 Auction home
    Fowler Ave E
    Big Stone Gap, VA 24219
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,360 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Auction
View Details
1 of 36 Street view of Wildflower Hl Clintwood, VA 24228 REO Foreclosure home
    Wildflower Hl
    Clintwood, VA 24228
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,176 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Big Stone Gap, VA 24219 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Big Stone Gap, VA 24219
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,416 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Graybeal Dr Castlewood, VA 24224 VA Foreclosure home
    Graybeal Dr
    Castlewood, VA 24224
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,131 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    VA Foreclosure
View Details
New
Street view of Shawnee Ave E Big Stone Gap, VA 24219 Auction home
    Shawnee Ave E
    Big Stone Gap, VA 24219
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,016 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Auction
View Details
Street view of E Main St Appalachia, VA 24216 Auction home
    E Main St
    Appalachia, VA 24216
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,368 Square Feet
     
    Auction
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Blondell Ave Appalachia, VA 24216 REO Foreclosure home
    Blondell Ave
    Appalachia, VA 24216
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,518 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Big Stone Gap, VA 24219 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Big Stone Gap, VA 24219
    6 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,546 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1922
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Moon Shadow Trl Haysi, VA 24256 Auction home
    Moon Shadow Trl
    Haysi, VA 24256
    2 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,184 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Auction
View Details