Page 3 of Blackwater, VA rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Blackwater, VA
1 of 57 Street view of Friendship Dr Pennington Gap, VA 24277 MLS home
    Friendship Dr
    Pennington Gap, VA 24277
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,368 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tunnel Dr Dryden, VA 24243 MLS home
    Tunnel Dr
    Dryden, VA 24243
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1987
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hickory Circle Rd Pennington Gap, VA 24277 MLS home
    Hickory Circle Rd
    Pennington Gap, VA 24277
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,499 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2009
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
1 of 18 Street view of Sugar Run Rd Jonesville, VA 24263 MLS home
    Sugar Run Rd
    Jonesville, VA 24263
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,472 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hospital View Dr Pennington Gap, VA 24277 MLS home
    Hospital View Dr
    Pennington Gap, VA 24277
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,640 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Observation Dr Duffield, VA 24244 MLS home
    Observation Dr
    Duffield, VA 24244
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Veterans Memorial Hwy Dryden, VA 24243 MLS home
    Veterans Memorial...
    Dryden, VA 24243
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1997
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Don Greene Rd Sneedville, TN 37869 MLS home
    Don Greene Rd
    Sneedville, TN 37869
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,392 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cherry Tree Dr Dryden, VA 24243 MLS home
    Cherry Tree Dr
    Dryden, VA 24243
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2022
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Johnsons Ridge Rd Sneedville, TN 37869 MLS home
    Johnsons Ridge Rd
    Sneedville, TN 37869
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,240 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1994
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sneedville, TN 37869 MLS home
     
    Sneedville, TN 37869
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,072 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1980
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Phoenix Dr Jonesville, VA 24263 MLS home
    Phoenix Dr
    Jonesville, VA 24263
    3 Beds, 4 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sneedville, TN 37869 MLS home
     
    Sneedville, TN 37869
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,200 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sneedville, TN 37869 MLS home
     
    Sneedville, TN 37869
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,232 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2009
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cottontail Dr Dryden, VA 24243 MLS home
    Cottontail Dr
    Dryden, VA 24243
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Jones Ridge Dr Dryden, VA 24243 MLS home
    Jones Ridge Dr
    Dryden, VA 24243
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2008
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Prospect Rd Sneedville, TN 37869 MLS home
    Prospect Rd
    Sneedville, TN 37869
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,512 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2018
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Winding Stairs Pl Big Stone Gap, VA 24219 MLS home
    Winding Stairs Pl
    Big Stone Gap, VA 24219
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,751 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lantz Dr Jonesville, VA 24263 MLS home
    Lantz Dr
    Jonesville, VA 24263
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Railroad Ave Duffield, VA 24244 MLS home
    Railroad Ave
    Duffield, VA 24244
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,008 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Powell Mountain Rd Duffield, VA 24244 MLS home
    Powell Mountain Rd
    Duffield, VA 24244
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,200 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sandy Valley Rd Rogersville, TN 37857 MLS home
    Sandy Valley Rd
    Rogersville, TN 37857
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1901
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Crockett Dr Church Hill, TN 37642 MLS home
    Crockett Dr
    Church Hill, TN 37642
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,422 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2023
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
1 of 53 Street view of Market St Rogersville, TN 37857 MLS home
    Market St
    Rogersville, TN 37857
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    952 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Burgan Rd Pennington Gap, VA 24277 MLS home
    Burgan Rd
    Pennington Gap, VA 24277
    6 Beds, 4 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 62 Street view of Us Highway  N Duffield, VA 24244 MLS home
    Us Highway N
    Duffield, VA 24244
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,364 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Russell Dr Rogersville, TN 37857 MLS home
    Russell Dr
    Rogersville, TN 37857
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,512 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tuggle Hill Rd Rogersville, TN 37857 MLS home
    Tuggle Hill Rd
    Rogersville, TN 37857
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,215 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 43 Street view of Rabbit Run Ln Dryden, VA 24243 MLS home
    Rabbit Run Ln
    Dryden, VA 24243
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1991
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bray Rd Surgoinsville, TN 37873 MLS home
    Bray Rd
    Surgoinsville, TN 37873
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,464 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mcminn St Rogersville, TN 37857 MLS home
    Mcminn St
    Rogersville, TN 37857
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,388 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Poor Valley Rd Rogersville, TN 37857 MLS home
    Poor Valley Rd
    Rogersville, TN 37857
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,248 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cactus Dr Jonesville, VA 24263 MLS home
    Cactus Dr
    Jonesville, VA 24263
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,600 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 47 Street view of Sturbridge Ln Church Hill, TN 37642 MLS home
    Sturbridge Ln
    Church Hill, TN 37642
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,392 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lincolnshire Dr Church Hill, TN 37642 MLS home
    Lincolnshire Dr
    Church Hill, TN 37642
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,680 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 27 Street view of N Kentucky St Pennington Gap, VA 24277 MLS home
    N Kentucky St
    Pennington Gap, VA 24277
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Colonial Rd Rogersville, TN 37857 MLS home
    Colonial Rd
    Rogersville, TN 37857
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,410 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1998
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 81 Street view of Pressmens Home Rd Rogersville, TN 37857 MLS home
    Pressmens Home Rd
    Rogersville, TN 37857
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,002 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1920
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 36 Street view of Christiana Dr Rogersville, TN 37857 MLS home
    Christiana Dr
    Rogersville, TN 37857
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,040 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 152 Street view of Nightingale Dr Gate City, VA 24251 MLS home
    Nightingale Dr
    Gate City, VA 24251
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,537 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Marion St Rogersville, TN 37857 MLS home
    Marion St
    Rogersville, TN 37857
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    864 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Glenbrook Mountain Rd Keokee, VA 24265 MLS home
    Glenbrook Mountai...
    Keokee, VA 24265
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pressmens Home Rd Rogersville, TN 37857 MLS home
    Pressmens Home Rd
    Rogersville, TN 37857
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,296 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pressmens Home Rd Rogersville, TN 37857 MLS home
    Pressmens Home Rd
    Rogersville, TN 37857
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    720 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1920
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details