Page 4 of Farnsworth, TX rent to own homes

Search Listings Near Farnsworth, TX
1 of 22 Street view of Fir St Pampa, TX 79065 MLS home
    Fir St
    Pampa, TX 79065
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,309 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Minnesota St Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    Minnesota St
    Borger, TX 79007
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Avenue Q Sunray, TX 79086 MLS home
    Avenue Q
    Sunray, TX 79086
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,797 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 89 Street view of Tumbleweed St Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    Tumbleweed St
    Borger, TX 79007
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,807 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2009
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Wilshire St Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    Wilshire St
    Borger, TX 79007
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,417 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2011
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Skyline Dr Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    Skyline Dr
    Borger, TX 79007
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,557 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1986
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lister St Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    Lister St
    Borger, TX 79007
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,968 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1986
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Beech Ln Pampa, TX 79065 MLS home
    Beech Ln
    Pampa, TX 79065
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,630 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sanford, TX 79078 MLS home
     
    Sanford, TX 79078
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dogwood St Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    Dogwood St
    Borger, TX 79007
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,766 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Allen Ave Stinnett, TX 79083 MLS home
    Allen Ave
    Stinnett, TX 79083
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,528 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1997
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 18 Street view of N Wells St Pampa, TX 79065 MLS home
    N Wells St
    Pampa, TX 79065
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,141 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 31 Street view of Loma Linda Ln Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    Loma Linda Ln
    Borger, TX 79007
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    4,795 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1996
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Somerset St Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    Somerset St
    Borger, TX 79007
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,798 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 35 Street view of Comanche Trl Pampa, TX 79065 MLS home
    Comanche Trl
    Pampa, TX 79065
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,939 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Avenue R Sunray, TX 79086 MLS home
    Avenue R
    Sunray, TX 79086
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,580 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1951
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Avenue P Sunray, TX 79086 MLS home
    Avenue P
    Sunray, TX 79086
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,971 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 28 Street view of Mary Ellen St Pampa, TX 79065 MLS home
    Mary Ellen St
    Pampa, TX 79065
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,276 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1948
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 19 Street view of Beech Ln Pampa, TX 79065 MLS home
    Beech Ln
    Pampa, TX 79065
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,048 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Primrose Ln Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    Primrose Ln
    Borger, TX 79007
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,015 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2014
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hemlock St Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    Hemlock St
    Borger, TX 79007
    5 Beds, 4 Baths
    7,229 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 30 Street view of Fir St Pampa, TX 79065 MLS home
    Fir St
    Pampa, TX 79065
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,478 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Aspen Dr Pampa, TX 79065 MLS home
    Aspen Dr
    Pampa, TX 79065
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,982 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Christine St Pampa, TX 79065 MLS home
    Christine St
    Pampa, TX 79065
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    4,397 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 85 Street view of Linda Dr Pampa, TX 79065 MLS home
    Linda Dr
    Pampa, TX 79065
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,479 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1958
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 18 Street view of Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
     
    Borger, TX 79007
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,991 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2015
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 42 Street view of Aspen Dr Pampa, TX 79065 MLS home
    Aspen Dr
    Pampa, TX 79065
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,357 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of S Main St Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    S Main St
    Borger, TX 79007
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    10,140 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Charlya Dr Fritch, TX 79036 MLS home
    Charlya Dr
    Fritch, TX 79036
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,535 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 18 Street view of Coffee Dr Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    Coffee Dr
    Borger, TX 79007
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,461 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2015
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Gardner St Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    Gardner St
    Borger, TX 79007
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,892 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fairview St Borger, TX 79007 MLS home
    Fairview St
    Borger, TX 79007
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,180 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2019
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Pampa, TX 79065 MLS home
     
    Pampa, TX 79065
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,216 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Farm To Market Road Pampa, TX 79065 MLS home
    Farm To Market Road
    Pampa, TX 79065
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 30 Street view of Perryton, TX 79070 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Perryton, TX 79070
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,784 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 15 Street view of Cotter Dr Spearman, TX 79081 REO Foreclosure home
    Cotter Dr
    Spearman, TX 79081
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,555 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1981
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of S Virginia Ave Liberal, KS 67901 REO Foreclosure home
    S Virginia Ave
    Liberal, KS 67901
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    988 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 98 Street view of Dogwood Ln Pampa, TX 79065 REO Foreclosure home
    Dogwood Ln
    Pampa, TX 79065
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,934 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1959
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of S Morse Ave Stinnett, TX 79083 Owner Financing home
    S Morse Ave
    Stinnett, TX 79083
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    672 Square Feet
     
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Texhoma, OK 73949 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Texhoma, OK 73949
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,680 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 11 Street view of Maple Ave Guymon, OK 73942 Auction home
    Maple Ave
    Guymon, OK 73942
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,882 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Auction
View Details
1 of 29 Street view of Comanche Trl Pampa, TX 79065 REO Foreclosure home
    Comanche Trl
    Pampa, TX 79065
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,384 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 15 Street view of Cooley Dr Borger, TX 79007 REO Foreclosure home
    Cooley Dr
    Borger, TX 79007
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,932 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 10 Street view of Lea St Pampa, TX 79065 REO Foreclosure home
    Lea St
    Pampa, TX 79065
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,607 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    REO Foreclosure
View Details