Falcon Lake Estates, TX Rent to Own Homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Falcon Lake Estates, TX

Finding rent-to-own homes in Falcon Lake Estates, TX is quick and easy with RentToOwn.org. Our database of rental homes and rent-to-own houses in Falcon Lake Estates, TX is regularly updated with a variety of single-family homes, condos, townhomes, and more to suit your needs. In addition to Falcon Lake Estates, TX rent-to-own homes, you can expect to find other sale types, including for sale by owner (FSBO) homes, sherriff sales, REO foreclosures, and pre-foreclosures. Finding affordable Falcon Lake Estates, TX rent-to-own homes has never been easier!

1 of 13 Street view of Vista Hermosa Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    Vista Hermosa
    Zapata, TX 78076
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,880 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Vista Hermosa Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    Vista Hermosa
    Zapata, TX 78076
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,846 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 26 Street view of Kennedy St Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    Kennedy St
    Zapata, TX 78076
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,488 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1980
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Apple St Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    Apple St
    Zapata, TX 78076
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,309 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2017
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of S Siesta Ln Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    S Siesta Ln
    Zapata, TX 78076
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,672 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1988
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ballards Rd Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    Ballards Rd
    Zapata, TX 78076
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,152 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2000
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of S Siesta Ln Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    S Siesta Ln
    Zapata, TX 78076
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,760 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1988
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cerrito Dr Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    Cerrito Dr
    Zapata, TX 78076
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,013 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ceniso Lp Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    Ceniso Lp
    Zapata, TX 78076
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,584 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Riverside Dr Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    Riverside Dr
    Zapata, TX 78076
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,400 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Madison Ave Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    Madison Ave
    Zapata, TX 78076
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,216 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Falcon Ave Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    Falcon Ave
    Zapata, TX 78076
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,690 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2000
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Delmar St Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    Delmar St
    Zapata, TX 78076
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,070 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Siesta Ln Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    N Siesta Ln
    Zapata, TX 78076
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,599 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1983
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Carla St Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    Carla St
    Zapata, TX 78076
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,496 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 10 Street view of Kennedy St Zapata, TX 78076 MLS home
    Kennedy St
    Zapata, TX 78076
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,950 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tx State Hwy Zapata, TX 78361 MLS home
    Tx State Hwy
    Zapata, TX 78361
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    864 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Zapata St San Juan, TX 78589 MLS home
    Zapata St
    San Juan, TX 78589
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bridge Road Roma, TX 78585 MLS home
    Bridge Road
    Roma, TX 78585
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,000 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Us Highway San Ygnacio, TX 78067 MLS home
    N Us Highway
    San Ygnacio, TX 78067
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,540 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2011
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Placido Rd Roma, TX 78584 MLS home
    Placido Rd
    Roma, TX 78584
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    880 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2009
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Highway Roma, TX 78584 MLS home
    N Highway
    Roma, TX 78584
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2014
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Kimberly Dr Laredo, TX 78045 MLS home
    Kimberly Dr
    Laredo, TX 78045
    4 Beds, 6 Baths
    2,503 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1989
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Wren Pt Laredo, TX 78045 MLS home
    Wren Pt
    Laredo, TX 78045
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,920 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 30 Street view of E San Carlos St Laredo, TX 78041 MLS home
    E San Carlos St
    Laredo, TX 78041
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,370 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1967
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hunters View Cir Laredo, TX 78045 MLS home
    Hunters View Cir
    Laredo, TX 78045
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,832 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1992
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Longhorn Dr Laredo, TX 78045 MLS home
    Longhorn Dr
    Laredo, TX 78045
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,842 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1994
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Denmark Ln Laredo, TX 78045 MLS home
    Denmark Ln
    Laredo, TX 78045
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,395 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Larvotto Loop Laredo, TX 78045 MLS home
    Larvotto Loop
    Laredo, TX 78045
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,387 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2019
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Arizona Loop Laredo, TX 78041 MLS home
    Arizona Loop
    Laredo, TX 78041
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,014 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1799
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Market St Laredo, TX 78040 MLS home
    Market St
    Laredo, TX 78040
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    4,228 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1799
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Roma, TX 78584 MLS home
     
    Roma, TX 78584
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,909 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Laredo, TX 78043 MLS home
     
    Laredo, TX 78043
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,086 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1997
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 19 Street view of Saint Isaac Loop Laredo, TX 78046 MLS home
    Saint Isaac Loop
    Laredo, TX 78046
    6 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,153 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2003
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Chicago St Laredo, TX 78041 MLS home
    Chicago St
    Laredo, TX 78041
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,492 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1799
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Trevino Ct Laredo, TX 78045 MLS home
    Trevino Ct
    Laredo, TX 78045
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,356 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1989
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 19 Street view of Santa Rita Ave Laredo, TX 78040 MLS home
    Santa Rita Ave
    Laredo, TX 78040
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,478 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2022
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sunridge Loop Laredo, TX 78041 MLS home
    Sunridge Loop
    Laredo, TX 78041
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,323 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1992
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Mitchell St Rio Grande City, TX 78582 MLS home
    N Mitchell St
    Rio Grande City, TX 78582
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,532 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Patron Loop Laredo, TX 78045 MLS home
    Patron Loop
    Laredo, TX 78045
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,357 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Montgomery St Laredo, TX 78043 MLS home
    E Montgomery St
    Laredo, TX 78043
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,617 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Allegheny Laredo, TX 78045 MLS home
    Allegheny
    Laredo, TX 78045
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,422 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bear Crk Laredo, TX 78045 MLS home
    Bear Crk
    Laredo, TX 78045
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,184 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2007
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Corpus Christi St Laredo, TX 78043 MLS home
    Corpus Christi St
    Laredo, TX 78043
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,268 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Exploring the rent-to-own real estate market in Falcon Lake Estates, TX is a great alternative housing option. Whether you have bad credit and need time to repair your scores or simply can't afford a large down payment on a traditional home sale, renting to own allows you to rebuild your credit, save money, and build equity all while living in the home you'll eventually own. If you find a house you love, register with RentToOwn.org so you can gain full access to all price, property, and contact information! We look forward to helping you realize your home ownership dreams with Falcon Lake Estates, TX rent-to-own houses.