Page 5 of Burnet, TX rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Burnet, TX
Street view of Center St Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Center St
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,056 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pine Ln Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657 MLS home
    Pine Ln
    Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,687 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Maple Ln Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657 MLS home
    Maple Ln
    Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,844 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2023
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Cottonwood Dr Granite Shoals, TX 78654 MLS home
    E Cottonwood Dr
    Granite Shoals, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,282 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1966
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Driftwood Ln Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657 MLS home
    Driftwood Ln
    Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    838 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1983
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lakeshore Dr Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Lakeshore Dr
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,232 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Johnson St Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Johnson St
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,320 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2015
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Santa Fe Trl Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 MLS home
    Santa Fe Trl
    Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,484 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2008
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Meadowlakes Dr Meadowlakes, TX 78654 MLS home
    Meadowlakes Dr
    Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,532 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1997
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oak Park Dr Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657 MLS home
    Oak Park Dr
    Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657
    5 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,533 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2016
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Knights Row Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 MLS home
    Knights Row
    Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,481 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 26 Street view of Mulberry Dr Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Mulberry Dr
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,706 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Twin Oaks Dr Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657 MLS home
    Twin Oaks Dr
    Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,849 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2019
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 36 Street view of Ladera Cv Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Ladera Cv
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,637 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2019
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Gateway Pkwy Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Gateway Pkwy
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,944 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Great Western Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 MLS home
    Great Western
    Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,580 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1997
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 31 Street view of Meadowlakes Dr Meadowlakes, TX 78654 MLS home
    Meadowlakes Dr
    Meadowlakes, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,872 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lucy Ln Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657 MLS home
    Lucy Ln
    Horseshoe Bay, TX 78657
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,331 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 26 Street view of Aspen Ln Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657 MLS home
    Aspen Ln
    Cottonwood Shores, TX 78657
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,212 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1983
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
     
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,420 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2014
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Grey Slate Ave Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Grey Slate Ave
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,091 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2023
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Stonehenge Way Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Stonehenge Way
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,656 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2023
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Wildflower Blvd Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    E Wildflower Blvd
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,680 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Peruna Dr Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Peruna Dr
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,201 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2022
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Peruna Dr Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Peruna Dr
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,219 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2021
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 25 Street view of Ocotilla Dr Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Ocotilla Dr
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    5 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,089 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Northwood Dr Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Northwood Dr
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,731 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Amy Cir Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Amy Cir
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,759 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bluebonnet Dr Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Bluebonnet Dr
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,521 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sherman Ave Marble Falls, TX 78654 MLS home
    Sherman Ave
    Marble Falls, TX 78654
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,129 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1986
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Live Oak Dr Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
    Live Oak Dr
    Bertram, TX 78605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,239 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dove Trl Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
    Dove Trl
    Bertram, TX 78605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,504 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2019
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Main St Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
    Main St
    Bertram, TX 78605
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,864 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2018
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
     
    Bertram, TX 78605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,111 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hunter Loop Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
    Hunter Loop
    Bertram, TX 78605
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,011 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2021
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Vaughan St Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
    W Vaughan St
    Bertram, TX 78605
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,000 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Johnson St Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
    Johnson St
    Bertram, TX 78605
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,458 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
     
    Bertram, TX 78605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,396 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2007
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Riata Ct Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
    Riata Ct
    Bertram, TX 78605
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,742 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2019
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fallen Oak Dr Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
    Fallen Oak Dr
    Bertram, TX 78605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,391 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2003
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lucky Avenue Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
    Lucky Avenue
    Bertram, TX 78605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,640 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bedell St Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
    Bedell St
    Bertram, TX 78605
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,452 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 14 Street view of W State Highway Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
    W State Highway
    Bertram, TX 78605
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,306 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lucky Avenue Bertram, TX 78605 MLS home
    Lucky Avenue
    Bertram, TX 78605
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,705 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details