Page 6 of Clinton, TN rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Clinton, TN
Street view of Tower Bell St Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Tower Bell St
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,558 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 23 Street view of Cripple Oak Ln Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Cripple Oak Ln
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,208 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Maggie Lynn Way Unit Knoxville, TN 37921 MLS home
    Maggie Lynn Way Unit
    Knoxville, TN 37921
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2025
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Glenn Cir Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Glenn Cir
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,182 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cruze Rd Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Cruze Rd
    Powell, TN 37849
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    960 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of & W Brushy Valley Drive Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    & W Brushy Valley...
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,152 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Poplar Grove Ln Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Poplar Grove Ln
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,022 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cranley Rd Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Cranley Rd
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,848 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Maggie Lynn Way Unit Knoxville, TN 37921 MLS home
    Maggie Lynn Way Unit
    Knoxville, TN 37921
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Travis Powell Ln Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Travis Powell Ln
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,075 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sharp Rd Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Sharp Rd
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,360 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 26 Street view of Valley View Ln Heiskell, TN 37754 MLS home
    Valley View Ln
    Heiskell, TN 37754
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,092 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2012
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Granville Conner Rd Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Granville Conner Rd
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,624 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2010
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Trelawny Ln Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Trelawny Ln
    Powell, TN 37849
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,067 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 20 Street view of Lexi Landing Dr Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Lexi Landing Dr
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    968 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Gamble Dr Heiskell, TN 37754 MLS home
    Gamble Dr
    Heiskell, TN 37754
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,280 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 19 Street view of Camberley Dr Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Camberley Dr
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,148 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Turkey Rd Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Turkey Rd
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 41 Street view of Driftwood Dr Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Driftwood Dr
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    988 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
     
    Powell, TN 37849
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,285 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Old Clinton Hwy Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Old Clinton Hwy
    Powell, TN 37849
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,056 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2000
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hinds Creek Rd Heiskell, TN 37754 MLS home
    Hinds Creek Rd
    Heiskell, TN 37754
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,742 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Macrama Ln Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Macrama Ln
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,095 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 14 Street view of Glenlyn Dr Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Glenlyn Dr
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,297 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1992
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Jim Fox Ln Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Jim Fox Ln
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,104 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 18 Street view of Camberley Dr Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Camberley Dr
    Powell, TN 37849
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,090 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ambergate Dr Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Ambergate Dr
    Powell, TN 37849
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,840 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sharp Rd Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Sharp Rd
    Powell, TN 37849
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,150 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dogwood Glen Ln Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Dogwood Glen Ln
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,612 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2007
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oak Ridge Hwy Knoxville, TN 37931 MLS home
    Oak Ridge Hwy
    Knoxville, TN 37931
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,691 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 35 Street view of Tillery Rd Powell, TN 37849 MLS home
    Tillery Rd
    Powell, TN 37849
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,445 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details