Page 5 of Seneca, PA rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Seneca, PA
Street view of Egbert St Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Egbert St
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,552 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Little Pine Pl Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Little Pine Pl
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Elk St Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Elk St
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,792 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1871
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Poplar St Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Poplar St
    Franklin, PA 16323
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,161 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Elk St Franklin, PA 16301 MLS home
    Elk St
    Franklin, PA 16301
    6 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,734 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1902
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mccalmont St Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Mccalmont St
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,268 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Primrose Ln Verona, PA 15424 MLS home
    Primrose Ln
    Verona, PA 15424
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,664 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pone Ln Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Pone Ln
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,532 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 135 Street view of Adelaide Ave Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Adelaide Ave
    Franklin, PA 16323
    8 Beds, 4 Baths
    5,854 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pittsburgh Rd Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Pittsburgh Rd
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,170 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1920
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Buffalo St Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Buffalo St
    Franklin, PA 16323
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,640 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1924
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bullion Rd Polk, PA 16342 MLS home
    Bullion Rd
    Polk, PA 16342
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,908 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mercer Rd Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Mercer Rd
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,344 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Gierlach Dr Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Gierlach Dr
    Franklin, PA 16323
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,205 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cherrytree Rd Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Cherrytree Rd
    Franklin, PA 16323
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,568 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1898
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Warren Rd Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Warren Rd
    Franklin, PA 16323
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,362 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1983
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
     
    Franklin, PA 16323
    5 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,527 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pittsburgh Rd Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Pittsburgh Rd
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,659 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Evergreen Dr Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Evergreen Dr
    Franklin, PA 16323
    4 Beds, 5 Baths
    5,034 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2010
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Park St Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Park St
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,374 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1980
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 27 Street view of Chestnut St Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Chestnut St
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,560 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1885
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Main St Kennerdell, PA 16374 MLS home
    Main St
    Kennerdell, PA 16374
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,158 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1910
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Buffalo St Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Buffalo St
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,358 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Gilfillan St Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Gilfillan St
    Franklin, PA 16323
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,418 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1967
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Circle St Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Circle St
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 4 Baths
    1,728 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Elk St Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Elk St
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,578 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
     
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,632 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Wiley Ave Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Wiley Ave
    Franklin, PA 16323
    8 Beds, 3 Baths
    4,368 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Wendy Way Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Wendy Way
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1953
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 14 Street view of Route Emlenton, PA 16373 MLS home
    Route
    Emlenton, PA 16373
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,240 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Pecan Dr Franklin, PA 16374 MLS home
    N Pecan Dr
    Franklin, PA 16374
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,144 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Warren Rd Franklin, PA 16353 MLS home
    Warren Rd
    Franklin, PA 16353
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,621 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Warren Rd Franklin, PA 16301 MLS home
    Warren Rd
    Franklin, PA 16301
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,621 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pittsburgh Rd Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Pittsburgh Rd
    Franklin, PA 16323
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,358 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1953
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sugarcreek Dr Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Sugarcreek Dr
    Franklin, PA 16323
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    1,497 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1915
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Wendy Way Franklin, PA 16374 MLS home
    Wendy Way
    Franklin, PA 16374
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,064 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1953
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Gilfillan St Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Gilfillan St
    Franklin, PA 16323
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,288 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cooperstown Rd Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Cooperstown Rd
    Franklin, PA 16323
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,262 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Evergreen Dr Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Evergreen Dr
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,128 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pacific St Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Pacific St
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sleepy Hollow Dr Franklin, PA 16314 MLS home
    Sleepy Hollow Dr
    Franklin, PA 16314
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,324 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Belmar Rd Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Belmar Rd
    Franklin, PA 16323
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,530 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1908
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cherrytree Rd Franklin, PA 16323 MLS home
    Cherrytree Rd
    Franklin, PA 16323
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,500 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details