Page 2 of Sharon Center, OH rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Sharon Center, OH
Street view of Bacon Ave Akron, OH 44320 Short Sale home
    Bacon Ave
    Akron, OH 44320
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,224 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1925
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Westwood Pl Akron, OH 44302 Owner Financing home
    Westwood Pl
    Akron, OH 44302
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,298 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1917
    Owner Financing
View Details
Hot
Street view of Victory St Akron, OH 44301 Owner Financing home
    Victory St
    Akron, OH 44301
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,444 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1918
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Butterfly Cir Medina, OH 44256 REO Foreclosure home
    Butterfly Cir
    Medina, OH 44256
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,152 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2010
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 15 Street view of Hillwood Dr Akron, OH 44320 Auction home
    Hillwood Dr
    Akron, OH 44320
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,851 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1924
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Larchmont Rd Akron, OH 44313 Short Sale home
    Larchmont Rd
    Akron, OH 44313
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,870 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 10 Street view of Fenn Rd Medina, OH 44256 REO Foreclosure home
    Fenn Rd
    Medina, OH 44256
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,169 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 4 Street view of S Rose Blvd Akron, OH 44313 Auction home
    S Rose Blvd
    Akron, OH 44313
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,249 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Lucas St Barberton, OH 44203 Owner Financing home
    Lucas St
    Barberton, OH 44203
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,589 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1901
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Akron, OH 44314 Auction home
     
    Akron, OH 44314
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,234 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1914
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Akron, OH 44314 Owner Financing home
     
    Akron, OH 44314
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    882 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Madison Ave Akron, OH 44320 Owner Financing home
    Madison Ave
    Akron, OH 44320
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,123 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1928
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Farr Rd Coventry Township, OH 44319 Auction home
    Farr Rd
    Coventry Township, OH 44319
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,170 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1959
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Barberton, OH 44203 Owner Financing home
     
    Barberton, OH 44203
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,152 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1912
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Akron, OH 44314 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
     
    Akron, OH 44314
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,056 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Prospect St Barberton, OH 44203 Owner Financing home
    Prospect St
    Barberton, OH 44203
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    880 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1946
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of N Summit St Barberton, OH 44203 Owner Financing home
    N Summit St
    Barberton, OH 44203
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,092 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1915
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Hermann St Barberton, OH 44203 Owner Financing home
    Hermann St
    Barberton, OH 44203
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    960 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Fess Ave Akron, OH 44307 Owner Financing home
    Fess Ave
    Akron, OH 44307
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    920 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1928
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Valdes Ave Akron, OH 44320 Auction home
    Valdes Ave
    Akron, OH 44320
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    945 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1953
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Bringham Dr Brunswick, OH 44212 For Sale By Owner home
    Bringham Dr
    Brunswick, OH 44212
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,976 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
New
Street view of Frederick Blvd Akron, OH 44320 Owner Financing home
    Frederick Blvd
    Akron, OH 44320
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,266 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1929
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 43 Street view of Shorewood Dr Medina, OH 44256 For Sale By Owner home
    Shorewood Dr
    Medina, OH 44256
    5 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,056 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of Akron, OH 44320 For Sale By Owner home
     
    Akron, OH 44320
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    955 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of Allison Dr Doylestown, OH 44230 REO Foreclosure home
    Allison Dr
    Doylestown, OH 44230
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,232 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Joseph Ave Barberton, OH 44203 For Sale By Owner home
    Joseph Ave
    Barberton, OH 44203
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,240 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of Ridge Rd Hinckley, OH 44233 For Sale By Owner home
    Ridge Rd
    Hinckley, OH 44233
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,446 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of Peerless Ave Akron, OH 44320 For Sale By Owner home
    Peerless Ave
    Akron, OH 44320
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    752 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of Hillwood Dr Akron, OH 44320 For Sale By Owner home
    Hillwood Dr
    Akron, OH 44320
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,769 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1921
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
1 of 6 Street view of Flora Ave Akron, OH 44314 For Sale By Owner home
    Flora Ave
    Akron, OH 44314
    5 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,654 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1919
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of New Haven Dr Medina, OH 44256 For Sale By Owner home
    New Haven Dr
    Medina, OH 44256
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,839 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
1 of 6 Street view of Merriman Rd Akron, OH 44303 For Sale By Owner home
    Merriman Rd
    Akron, OH 44303
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,482 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1916
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of Bisson Ave Akron, OH 44307 Auction home
    Bisson Ave
    Akron, OH 44307
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,283 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1928
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Cory Ave Akron, OH 44314 REO Foreclosure home
    Cory Ave
    Akron, OH 44314
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,064 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 22 Street view of Beck Ave Akron, OH 44302 REO Foreclosure home
    Beck Ave
    Akron, OH 44302
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,427 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1903
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Akron, OH 44314 Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac home
     
    Akron, OH 44314
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,272 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1918
    Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac
View Details
Street view of Vanderhoof Rd New Franklin, OH 44203 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Vanderhoof Rd
    New Franklin, OH 44203
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,136 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1919
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Akron, OH 44320 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Akron, OH 44320
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,221 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1918
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Akron, OH 44320 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
     
    Akron, OH 44320
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,100 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1948
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 8 Street view of Mercer Ave Akron, OH 44320 REO Foreclosure home
    Mercer Ave
    Akron, OH 44320
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,040 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    REO Foreclosure
View Details