Page 3 of Port Jefferson, NY rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Port Jefferson, NY
1 of 2 Street view of Norfleet Ln Coram, NY 11727 Short Sale home
    Norfleet Ln
    Coram, NY 11727
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,125 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
Street view of Murray Ln Coram, NY 11727 Short Sale home
    Murray Ln
    Coram, NY 11727
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,509 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Strathmore Court Drive Coram, NY 11727 Short Sale home
    Strathmore Court ...
    Coram, NY 11727
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1985
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Glen Hollow Drive Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 Short Sale home
    Glen Hollow Drive
    Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    826 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 83 Street view of Mark Twain Ln East Setauket, NY 11733 Short Sale home
    Mark Twain Ln
    East Setauket, NY 11733
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1999
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 10 Street view of Suffolk Avenue Brentwood, NY 11717 Short Sale home
    Suffolk Avenue
    Brentwood, NY 11717
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1964
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Welbourn Ln Coram, NY 11727 Short Sale home
    Welbourn Ln
    Coram, NY 11727
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,896 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 42 Street view of Sequoia Dr Coram, NY 11727 Short Sale home
    Sequoia Dr
    Coram, NY 11727
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,760 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Theodore Drive Coram, NY 11727 Short Sale home
    Theodore Drive
    Coram, NY 11727
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2001
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
1 of 17 Street view of Old Field Rd Setauket, NY 11733 Short Sale home
    Old Field Rd
    Setauket, NY 11733
    7 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,972 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
Street view of Sound Beach, NY 11789 Short Sale home
     
    Sound Beach, NY 11789
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,404 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 67 Street view of Stuyvesant Dr Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 Short Sale home
    Stuyvesant Dr
    Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,750 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Skyline Drive Coram, NY 11727 Short Sale home
    Skyline Drive
    Coram, NY 11727
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    957 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 64 Street view of N Country Rd Miller Place, NY 11764 Short Sale home
    N Country Rd
    Miller Place, NY 11764
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,051 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
1 of 29 Street view of Community Dr Coram, NY 11727 Short Sale home
    Community Dr
    Coram, NY 11727
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2002
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Sagamore Hills Drive Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 Short Sale home
    Sagamore Hills Drive
    Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1973
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
1 of 36 Street view of Alma Ave Selden, NY 11784 Short Sale home
    Alma Ave
    Selden, NY 11784
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,835 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
Street view of Wilson Ave Middle Island, NY 11953 Short Sale home
    Wilson Ave
    Middle Island, NY 11953
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,456 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 4 Street view of Field Ln Miller Place, NY 11764 REO Foreclosure home
    Field Ln
    Miller Place, NY 11764
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,051 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1988
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Magnolia Dr Selden, NY 11784 Short Sale home
    Magnolia Dr
    Selden, NY 11784
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,600 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
Street view of Roslyn Ave Selden, NY 11784 Short Sale home
    Roslyn Ave
    Selden, NY 11784
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,125 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1986
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Old Town Rd East Setauket, NY 11733 Short Sale home
    Old Town Rd
    East Setauket, NY 11733
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,529 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Saint James, NY 11780 Short Sale home
     
    Saint James, NY 11780
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,494 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Badger Trl Coram, NY 11727 Short Sale home
    Badger Trl
    Coram, NY 11727
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1987
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 4 Street view of Creekside Dr Middle Island, NY 11953 Short Sale home
    Creekside Dr
    Middle Island, NY 11953
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,620 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1994
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
1 of 113 Street view of Parkridge Cir Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 Short Sale home
    Parkridge Cir
    Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,148 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
Street view of Picket Ln Centereach, NY 11720 Short Sale home
    Picket Ln
    Centereach, NY 11720
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,896 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
Street view of King Ave Selden, NY 11784 Short Sale home
    King Ave
    Selden, NY 11784
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,495 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1959
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
1 of 11 Street view of Shinnecock Dr Sound Beach, NY 11789 Short Sale home
    Shinnecock Dr
    Sound Beach, NY 11789
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,165 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 20 Street view of Walnut St Coram, NY 11727 Short Sale home
    Walnut St
    Coram, NY 11727
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,630 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Magnolia Dr Selden, NY 11784 Short Sale home
    Magnolia Dr
    Selden, NY 11784
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1964
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Cobbler Ln East Setauket, NY 11733 Short Sale home
    Cobbler Ln
    East Setauket, NY 11733
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    4,200 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2000
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 117 Street view of Jersey Ave Miller Place, NY 11764 Short Sale home
    Jersey Ave
    Miller Place, NY 11764
    5 Beds, 4 Baths
    4,214 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2003
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
1 of 4 Street view of Sorrento Ct Miller Place, NY 11764 Short Sale home
    Sorrento Ct
    Miller Place, NY 11764
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,407 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
1 of 5 Street view of Bicycle Path Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 Short Sale home
    Bicycle Path
    Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,176 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
Street view of Wilson Ave Middle Island, NY 11953 Short Sale home
    Wilson Ave
    Middle Island, NY 11953
    6 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1975
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Lilac Lane Port Jefferson Station, NY 11777 Short Sale home
    Lilac Lane
    Port Jefferson Station, NY 11777
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1966
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Martha Pl Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 Short Sale home
    Martha Pl
    Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
    5 Beds, 4 Baths
    36,590 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 2 Street view of Hawkins Rd Selden, NY 11784 Short Sale home
    Hawkins Rd
    Selden, NY 11784
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,688 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
Street view of Highview Ave Selden, NY 11784 Short Sale home
    Highview Ave
    Selden, NY 11784
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1950
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
Street view of Newton Ave Selden, NY 11784 Short Sale home
    Newton Ave
    Selden, NY 11784
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,708 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 59 Street view of Crystal Brook Hollow Rd Mount Sinai, NY 11766 Short Sale home
    Crystal Brook Hol...
    Mount Sinai, NY 11766
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,540 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of E. Setauket, NY 11733 Short Sale home
     
    E. Setauket, NY 11733
    5 Beds, 5 Baths
    4,185 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2009
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 32 Street view of Janet St Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 Short Sale home
    Janet St
    Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2004
    Short Sale
View Details