Page 4 of Menands, NY rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Menands, NY
Street view of Washington Ave Rensselaer, NY 12144 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Washington Ave
    Rensselaer, NY 12144
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,008 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Willow St Rensselaer, NY 12144 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Willow St
    Rensselaer, NY 12144
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,184 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1830
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of New York Ave Rensselaer, NY 12144 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    New York Ave
    Rensselaer, NY 12144
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    912 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Troy, NY 12180 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Troy, NY 12180
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,728 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2023
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Garden St Albany, NY 12209 Auction home
    Garden St
    Albany, NY 12209
    5 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,544 Square Feet
     
    Auction
View Details
1 of 25 Street view of Dale St Rensselaer, NY 12144 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Dale St
    Rensselaer, NY 12144
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,152 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Troy, NY 12180 Owner Financing home
     
    Troy, NY 12180
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,227 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2010
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Brookhaven Ln East Greenbush, NY 12061 Auction home
    Brookhaven Ln
    East Greenbush, NY 12061
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,083 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    Auction
View Details
1 of 32 Street view of Winter St Troy, NY 12180 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Winter St
    Troy, NY 12180
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,809 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1910
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Williams St Wynantskill, NY 12198 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Williams St
    Wynantskill, NY 12198
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,607 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of N Lake Ave Troy, NY 12180 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    N Lake Ave
    Troy, NY 12180
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,618 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1929
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 25 Street view of Madison Ave Troy, NY 12180 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Madison Ave
    Troy, NY 12180
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,724 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 35 Street view of Wynantskill Way Troy, NY 12180 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Wynantskill Way
    Troy, NY 12180
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,225 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1997
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Hot
Street view of Troy, NY 12182 Short Sale home
     
    Troy, NY 12182
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,000 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1890
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 25 Street view of Lawrence St Rensselaer, NY 12144 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Lawrence St
    Rensselaer, NY 12144
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,095 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1910
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Bedell Ave Delmar, NY 12054 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Bedell Ave
    Delmar, NY 12054
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,492 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1935
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
New
1 of 33 Street view of Brookview Rd Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Brookview Rd
    Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,200 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1959
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 12 Street view of Edgewood Dr Averill Park, NY 12018 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Edgewood Dr
    Averill Park, NY 12018
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    996 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Edgewood Dr Averill Park, NY 12018 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Edgewood Dr
    Averill Park, NY 12018
    5 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,620 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Burden Lake Rd Averill Park, NY 12018 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Burden Lake Rd
    Averill Park, NY 12018
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    640 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1909
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Morey Park Rd Nassau, NY 12123 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Morey Park Rd
    Nassau, NY 12123
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,358 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1925
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
New
1 of 22 Street view of Crescent Dr Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Crescent Dr
    Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,480 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1966
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Tollgate Rd Averill Park, NY 12018 Auction home
    Tollgate Rd
    Averill Park, NY 12018
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,201 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Barney Rd Clifton Park, NY 12065 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Barney Rd
    Clifton Park, NY 12065
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,612 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Longwood Dr Clifton Park, NY 12065 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Longwood Dr
    Clifton Park, NY 12065
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,323 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1983
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Timberwick Dr Halfmoon, NY 12065 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Timberwick Dr
    Halfmoon, NY 12065
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    4,422 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Englemore Rd Clifton Park, NY 12065 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Englemore Rd
    Clifton Park, NY 12065
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,440 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Moe Rd Clifton Park, NY 12065 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Moe Rd
    Clifton Park, NY 12065
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,627 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1920
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
New
Street view of Lussier Dr Clifton Park, NY 12065 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Lussier Dr
    Clifton Park, NY 12065
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,060 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2014
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
New
Street view of Sylvan Ln Clifton Park, NY 12065 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Sylvan Ln
    Clifton Park, NY 12065
    5 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,989 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1966
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Hudson St Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Hudson St
    Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,648 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1895
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Melrose Valley Falls Rd Melrose, NY 12121 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Melrose Valley Fa...
    Melrose, NY 12121
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    704 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1893
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Scott Ave Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Scott Ave
    Castleton On Hudson, NY 12033
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,552 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1949
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Aqueduct Rd Schenectady, NY 12309 Auction home
    Aqueduct Rd
    Schenectady, NY 12309
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,824 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1839
    Auction
View Details
1 of 70 Street view of Albin Rd Delmar, NY 12054 Short Sale home
    Albin Rd
    Delmar, NY 12054
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,491 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Taborton Rd Sand Lake, NY 12153 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Taborton Rd
    Sand Lake, NY 12153
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,956 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1932
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Averill Park, NY 12018 Auction home
     
    Averill Park, NY 12018
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    968 Square Feet
     
    Auction
View Details