Page 4 of Cassville, NY rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Cassville, NY
Hot
Street view of New Floyd Rd Rome, NY 13440 REO Foreclosure home
    New Floyd Rd
    Rome, NY 13440
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,425 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 7 Street view of Newport Rd Poland, NY 13431 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Newport Rd
    Poland, NY 13431
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,040 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of S Pazdur Blvd S Westmoreland, NY 13440 REO Foreclosure home
    S Pazdur Blvd S
    Westmoreland, NY 13440
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,352 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Haslauer Rd Munnsville, NY 13409 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Haslauer Rd
    Munnsville, NY 13409
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,570 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1890
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 10 Street view of State Route Vernon, NY 13476 REO Foreclosure home
    State Route
    Vernon, NY 13476
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    864 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
Street view of S James St Rome, NY 13440 Auction home
    S James St
    Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,015 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1903
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Willow Pl Sherrill, NY 13461 For Sale By Owner home
    Willow Pl
    Sherrill, NY 13461
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,400 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2022
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of Laurens, NY 13796 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
     
    Laurens, NY 13796
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,152 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of State Route Canastota, NY 13032 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    State Route
    Canastota, NY 13032
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,502 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1878
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Garfield Ave Oneida, NY 13421 REO Foreclosure home
    Garfield Ave
    Oneida, NY 13421
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,286 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 45 Street view of Union St Rome, NY 13440 Short Sale home
    Union St
    Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    859 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1915
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Garden St Oneonta, NY 13820 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Garden St
    Oneonta, NY 13820
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,004 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Hot
Street view of Lorraine Dr Canastota, NY 13032 REO Foreclosure home
    Lorraine Dr
    Canastota, NY 13032
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,225 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
1 of 21 Street view of Mill St Eaton, NY 13334 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Mill St
    Eaton, NY 13334
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,500 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Hot
1 of 5 Street view of Center St Milford, NY 13807 Owner Financing home
    Center St
    Milford, NY 13807
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,144 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1920
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 15 Street view of Stone St Oneida, NY 13421 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Stone St
    Oneida, NY 13421
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,116 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1878
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of County Highway Maryland, NY 12116 REO Foreclosure home
    County Highway
    Maryland, NY 12116
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,178 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1890
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 16 Street view of State Route A Salisbury Center, NY 13454 Owner Financing home
    State Route A
    Salisbury Center, NY 13454
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,092 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of State Route Little Falls, NY 13365 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    State Route
    Little Falls, NY 13365
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,344 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Hot
Street view of Webster Hill Rd Boonville, NY 13309 REO Foreclosure home
    Webster Hill Rd
    Boonville, NY 13309
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    1,040 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1988
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Cross Ave Morrisville, NY 13408 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Cross Ave
    Morrisville, NY 13408
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    760 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of W Thomas St Rome, NY 13440 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    W Thomas St
    Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,508 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1889
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of N Madison St Rome, NY 13440 Auction home
    N Madison St
    Rome, NY 13440
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,441 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Davis Dr Oneonta, NY 13820 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Davis Dr
    Oneonta, NY 13820
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,344 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1966
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Route Elizaville, NY 12523 REO Foreclosure home
    Route
    Elizaville, NY 12523
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,410 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of State Highway South New Berlin, NY 13843 Short Sale home
    State Highway
    South New Berlin, NY 13843
    5 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,728 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Chatham St Rome, NY 13440 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Chatham St
    Rome, NY 13440
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    870 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
New
Street view of E Linden St Rome, NY 13440 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    E Linden St
    Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,160 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1929
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
New
Street view of S Main St Earlville, NY 13332 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    S Main St
    Earlville, NY 13332
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,551 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1885
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Expense St Rome, NY 13440 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Expense St
    Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,734 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1910
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Hot
Street view of Stokes Westernville Rd Ava, NY 13303 REO Foreclosure home
    Stokes Westernvil...
    Ava, NY 13303
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,013 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1996
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of State Route Jordanville, NY 13361 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    State Route
    Jordanville, NY 13361
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    987 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1850
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Buck Hill Road Ss Westernville, NY 13486 REO Foreclosure home
    Buck Hill Road Ss
    Westernville, NY 13486
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,288 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1988
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Taberg, NY 13471 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Taberg, NY 13471
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,810 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of County Road Plymouth, NY 13832 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    County Road
    Plymouth, NY 13832
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,242 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1875
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Top Notch Dr Little Falls, NY 13365 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Top Notch Dr
    Little Falls, NY 13365
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    920 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1920
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of County Highway Mount Vision, NY 13810 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    County Highway
    Mount Vision, NY 13810
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    896 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Davis Corners Rd Morrisville, NY 13408 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Davis Corners Rd
    Morrisville, NY 13408
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,056 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1989
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Oneida St Oneonta, NY 13820 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Oneida St
    Oneonta, NY 13820
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,110 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Webster Hill Rd Boonville, NY 13309 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Webster Hill Rd
    Boonville, NY 13309
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,344 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Whitman Rd Canastota, NY 13032 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Whitman Rd
    Canastota, NY 13032
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,444 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
New
Street view of Oneonta, NY 13820 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
     
    Oneonta, NY 13820
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,120 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Lauther Road Rome, NY 13440 REO Foreclosure home
    Lauther Road
    Rome, NY 13440
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,232 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1991
    REO Foreclosure
View Details