Page 7 of Turley, NM rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Turley, NM
Street view of Teton Dr Farmington, NM 87401 MLS home
    Teton Dr
    Farmington, NM 87401
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,004 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 19 Street view of Head St Farmington, NM 87401 MLS home
    Head St
    Farmington, NM 87401
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,244 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1980
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Browning Ave Ignacio, CO 81137 MLS home
    Browning Ave
    Ignacio, CO 81137
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,180 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1917
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Camino Rio Farmington, NM 87401 MLS home
    Camino Rio
    Farmington, NM 87401
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,542 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1981
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Road Farmington, NM 87401 MLS home
    Road
    Farmington, NM 87401
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,972 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tarry Terrace Dr Farmington, NM 87402 MLS home
    Tarry Terrace Dr
    Farmington, NM 87402
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,220 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Drinen Ln Farmington, NM 87402 MLS home
    Drinen Ln
    Farmington, NM 87402
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,722 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1980
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Buena Vista Ave Farmington, NM 87401 MLS home
    N Buena Vista Ave
    Farmington, NM 87401
    5 Beds, 4 Baths
    4,570 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
1 of 72 Street view of Palomas Cir Farmington, NM 87401 MLS home
    Palomas Cir
    Farmington, NM 87401
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,241 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Colgate Ave Farmington, NM 87402 MLS home
    Colgate Ave
    Farmington, NM 87402
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,876 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Glade Rd Farmington, NM 87401 MLS home
    Glade Rd
    Farmington, NM 87401
    4 Beds, 5 Baths
    4,211 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2003
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cardon Dr Farmington, NM 87401 MLS home
    Cardon Dr
    Farmington, NM 87401
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,480 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sierra Vista Dr Farmington, NM 87402 MLS home
    Sierra Vista Dr
    Farmington, NM 87402
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,795 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Jack Rabbit Junction Farmington, NM 87402 MLS home
    Jack Rabbit Junction
    Farmington, NM 87402
    5 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,984 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lake View Dr Arboles, CO 81121 MLS home
    Lake View Dr
    Arboles, CO 81121
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Zia Ct Farmington, NM 87401 MLS home
    Zia Ct
    Farmington, NM 87401
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,270 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 66 Street view of Carolcreste Dr Farmington, NM 87402 MLS home
    Carolcreste Dr
    Farmington, NM 87402
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,762 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2000
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 94 Street view of Eastridge Ct Farmington, NM 87401 MLS home
    Eastridge Ct
    Farmington, NM 87401
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,759 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1996
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Arroyo Dr Farmington, NM 87402 MLS home
    Arroyo Dr
    Farmington, NM 87402
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,788 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2008
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Harrier St Farmington, NM 87401 MLS home
    Harrier St
    Farmington, NM 87401
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of County Road Ignacio, CO 81137 MLS home
    County Road
    Ignacio, CO 81137
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    704 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1998
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of County Road Ignacio, CO 81137 MLS home
    County Road
    Ignacio, CO 81137
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,792 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2023
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of State Highway Ignacio, CO 81137 MLS home
    State Highway
    Ignacio, CO 81137
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,040 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Harmony Dr Farmington, NM 87402 MLS home
    Harmony Dr
    Farmington, NM 87402
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,215 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 25 Street view of Nm Blanco, NM 87412 REO Foreclosure home
    Nm
    Blanco, NM 87412
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,336 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of French Dr Aztec, NM 87410 REO Foreclosure home
    French Dr
    Aztec, NM 87410
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,064 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1998
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
Street view of N Hare St Bloomfield, NM 87413 Auction home
    N Hare St
    Bloomfield, NM 87413
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,460 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Auction
View Details
Street view of N Pixley St Bloomfield, NM 87413 Owner Financing home
    N Pixley St
    Bloomfield, NM 87413
    6 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,522 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Pixley Lane Bloomfield, NM 87413 Owner Financing home
    Pixley Lane
    Bloomfield, NM 87413
    6 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,522 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Pixley Lane Bloomfield, NM 87413 Owner Financing home
    Pixley Lane
    Bloomfield, NM 87413
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,817 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Pioneer Ave Aztec, NM 87410 Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac home
    Pioneer Ave
    Aztec, NM 87410
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,064 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac
View Details
Street view of Aztec, NM 87410 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Aztec, NM 87410
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,011 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 15 Street view of Pioneer Ave Aztec, NM 87410 REO Foreclosure home
    Pioneer Ave
    Aztec, NM 87410
    1 Bed, 2 Baths
    1,300 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Swire Ave Aztec, NM 87410 Auction home
    Swire Ave
    Aztec, NM 87410
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,670 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Road Bloomfield, NM 87413 Owner Financing home
    Road
    Bloomfield, NM 87413
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,085 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    Owner Financing
View Details
New
1 of 11 Street view of Road Bloomfield, NM 87413 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Road
    Bloomfield, NM 87413
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,330 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2003
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details