Page 6 of High Rolls, NM rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near High Rolls, NM
1 of 2 Street view of Monroe Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Monroe Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,473 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Park Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Park Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,456 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
1 of 65 Street view of Sunrise Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Sunrise Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,227 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Mckinley Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Mckinley Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,661 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
     
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,725 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 36 Street view of Desert Dawn Dr Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Desert Dawn Dr
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,264 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Santa Fe Dr Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Santa Fe Dr
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,615 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Linda Vista Dr Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Linda Vista Dr
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,386 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Alamo Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Alamo Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,623 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Desert Eve Dr Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Desert Eve Dr
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,026 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Alamo Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Alamo Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,552 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Old El Paso Hwy Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Old El Paso Hwy
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,680 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Canal St Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Canal St
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,142 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 124 Street view of Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
     
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,106 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Iowa Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Iowa Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,381 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1983
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Iowa Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Iowa Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,499 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1983
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Desert Dawn Dr Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Desert Dawn Dr
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,358 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 2 Street view of Dewey Ln Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Dewey Ln
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,140 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1958
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cuba Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Cuba Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,464 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Dewey Ln Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Dewey Ln
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,554 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 23 Street view of Dewey Ln Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Dewey Ln
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,600 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 26 Street view of Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
     
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,184 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1959
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hendrix Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Hendrix Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,580 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Section  Rd Cloudcroft, NM 88317 MLS home
    Section Rd
    Cloudcroft, NM 88317
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,372 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2021
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Thunder Rd Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Thunder Rd
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,060 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sunny Cir Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Sunny Cir
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,973 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fillmore Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Fillmore Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,205 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sioux Trl Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Sioux Trl
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,427 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sunrise Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Sunrise Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,308 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sugar Pine Dr Cloudcroft, NM 88317 MLS home
    Sugar Pine Dr
    Cloudcroft, NM 88317
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,448 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Crestview Dr Cloudcroft, NM 88317 MLS home
    Crestview Dr
    Cloudcroft, NM 88317
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,910 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1996
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 18 Street view of Tulane Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Tulane Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,428 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sacramento Pl La Luz, NM 88337 MLS home
    Sacramento Pl
    La Luz, NM 88337
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    1,432 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tulane Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Tulane Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,390 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lynx Ave Cloudcroft, NM 88317 MLS home
    Lynx Ave
    Cloudcroft, NM 88317
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    888 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sunbeam Ave Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Sunbeam Ave
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,000 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1983
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Desert Pine Dr Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Desert Pine Dr
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,584 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 91 Street view of Canyon Draw Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Canyon Draw
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,280 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Victoria St Cloudcroft, NM 88317 MLS home
    Victoria St
    Cloudcroft, NM 88317
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,570 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Wyatt Way Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Wyatt Way
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,181 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2015
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 10 Street view of Del Prado Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Del Prado
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,581 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bear Spring Rd Cloudcroft, NM 88317 MLS home
    Bear Spring Rd
    Cloudcroft, NM 88317
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,172 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1983
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Scenic Dr Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Scenic Dr
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,552 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mesa Ln Alamogordo, NM 88310 MLS home
    Mesa Ln
    Alamogordo, NM 88310
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,332 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1986
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details