Eagle Nest, NM Rent to Own Homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Eagle Nest, NM

Finding rent-to-own homes in Eagle Nest, NM is quick and easy with RentToOwn.org. Our database of rental homes and rent-to-own houses in Eagle Nest, NM is regularly updated with a variety of single-family homes, condos, townhomes, and more to suit your needs. In addition to Eagle Nest, NM rent-to-own homes, you can expect to find other sale types, including for sale by owner (FSBO) homes, sherriff sales, REO foreclosures, and pre-foreclosures. Finding affordable Eagle Nest, NM rent-to-own homes has never been easier!

Street view of Cerro Verde Rd Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    Cerro Verde Rd
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of State Rd Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    State Rd
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Valley View Lane Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    Valley View Lane
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Soaring Eagle Dr Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    Soaring Eagle Dr
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,444 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of N Tomboy Dr Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    N Tomboy Dr
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,008 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Soaring Eagle Dr Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    Soaring Eagle Dr
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    2 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2023
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Norte Rd Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    Norte Rd
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,599 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Conchas Rd Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    Conchas Rd
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1965
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
     
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Road Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    Road
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,216 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Road Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    Road
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,404 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Road Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    Road
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    800 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of State Rd Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    State Rd
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1964
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bonito Ln Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    Bonito Ln
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,563 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Road Eagle Nest, NM 87718 MLS home
    Road
    Eagle Nest, NM 87718
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    864 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1983
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Saladon Rd Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Saladon Rd
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    6 Beds, 4 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2008
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pam Coleman Dr Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Pam Coleman Dr
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    4,160 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2000
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Country Club Rd Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Country Club Rd
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,600 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1998
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Taos Pines Ranch Rd Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Taos Pines Ranch Rd
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,880 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2008
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 27 Street view of Pam Coleman Dr Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Pam Coleman Dr
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,544 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1998
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Saladon Road Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Saladon Road
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,509 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of S Angel Fire Rd Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    S Angel Fire Rd
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    4 Beds, 5 Baths
    2,028 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2023
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Taos Dr Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Taos Dr
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,200 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1998
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Country Club Rd Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Country Club Rd
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,992 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 91 Street view of Mora Ranch Rd Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Mora Ranch Rd
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    4,178 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2009
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Maxwell Way Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Maxwell Way
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,491 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Vail Loop Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Vail Loop
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,185 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cimarron Trl Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Cimarron Trl
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,818 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 23 Street view of Cascade Overlook Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Cascade Overlook
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,834 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 31 Street view of Woodlands Dr Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Woodlands Dr
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,755 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2003
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 29 Street view of Panorama Way Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Panorama Way
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    5 Beds, 5 Baths
    5,647 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 19 Street view of Black Lake Ter Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Black Lake Ter
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,408 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Winged Foot Way Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Winged Foot Way
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    5 Beds, 5 Baths
    4,349 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pine Valley Dr Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Pine Valley Dr
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    4 Beds, 5 Baths
    2,026 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sierra Blanca Trl Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Sierra Blanca Trl
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,240 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Coronado Road Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    E Coronado Road
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,324 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2003
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 4 Street view of Peralta Dr Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Peralta Dr
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,538 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1996
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Arapaho Ln Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Arapaho Ln
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,544 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Palmer Cir Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Palmer Cir
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,016 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1998
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Saint Andrews Way Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Saint Andrews Way
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,332 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Clint Rd Taos, NM 87571 MLS home
    Clint Rd
    Taos, NM 87571
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1957
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Saint Andrews Way Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Saint Andrews Way
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,516 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Taos Dr Angel Fire, NM 87710 MLS home
    Taos Dr
    Angel Fire, NM 87710
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,732 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Exploring the rent-to-own real estate market in Eagle Nest, NM is a great alternative housing option. Whether you have bad credit and need time to repair your scores or simply can't afford a large down payment on a traditional home sale, renting to own allows you to rebuild your credit, save money, and build equity all while living in the home you'll eventually own. If you find a house you love, register with RentToOwn.org so you can gain full access to all price, property, and contact information! We look forward to helping you realize your home ownership dreams with Eagle Nest, NM rent-to-own houses.