Page 3 of Lavallette, NJ rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Lavallette, NJ
Hot
Street view of Windsor Ave Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Windsor Ave
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    7 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,840 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1954
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 14 Street view of Ship Ct Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Ship Ct
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1971
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 6 Street view of New St Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    New St
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,850 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1959
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fischer Blvd Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Fischer Blvd
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,153 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 11 Street view of Utah Dr Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Utah Dr
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Crystal Dr Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Crystal Dr
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,608 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pine Meadow Ave Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Pine Meadow Ave
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,024 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Morris Blvd Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Morris Blvd
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1948
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 41 Street view of Oak Glen Rd Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Oak Glen Rd
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,715 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cornell Ave Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Cornell Ave
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1952
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bradley Blvd Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Bradley Blvd
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,235 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2009
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 22 Street view of Gladney Ave Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Gladney Ave
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    864 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1933
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ensign Ct Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Ensign Ct
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,728 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hamilton Dr Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Hamilton Dr
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    5 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 18 Street view of Twin Oaks Dr Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Twin Oaks Dr
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,662 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 14 Street view of Apple Ct Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Apple Ct
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,314 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
     
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,529 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Vaughn Ave Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Vaughn Ave
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,633 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lillie Rd Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Lillie Rd
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    852 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1954
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 192 Street view of Lookout Dr Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Lookout Dr
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,896 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1986
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
     
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,362 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Barnegat Ave Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Barnegat Ave
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,705 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1943
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oak Glen Rd Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Oak Glen Rd
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,762 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Burns Ave Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Burns Ave
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,580 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Summit Ave Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Summit Ave
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,961 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 98 Street view of Morris Blvd Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Morris Blvd
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1933
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Raleigh Dr Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Raleigh Dr
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,040 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Breton Harbor Dr Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Breton Harbor Dr
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    768 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 43 Street view of Knight St Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Knight St
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,202 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 26 Street view of Monty Rd Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Monty Rd
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,484 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 37 Street view of Morris Blvd Toms River, NJ 08753 MLS home
    Morris Blvd
    Toms River, NJ 08753
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,008 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pine Tree Dr Bayville, NJ 08721 MLS home
    Pine Tree Dr
    Bayville, NJ 08721
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,248 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Browning Ave Bayville, NJ 08721 MLS home
    Browning Ave
    Bayville, NJ 08721
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,632 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 43 Street view of Bayville, NJ 08721 MLS home
     
    Bayville, NJ 08721
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,032 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Long Branch Ave Ocean Gate, NJ 08740 MLS home
    E Long Branch Ave
    Ocean Gate, NJ 08740
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,530 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2015
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Michelle Ln Bayville, NJ 08721 MLS home
    Michelle Ln
    Bayville, NJ 08721
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,422 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Cape May Ave Ocean Gate, NJ 08740 MLS home
    W Cape May Ave
    Ocean Gate, NJ 08740
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Laurel Avenue Island Heights, NJ 08732 MLS home
    Laurel Avenue
    Island Heights, NJ 08732
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,170 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mill Creek Court Bayville, NJ 08721 MLS home
    Mill Creek Court
    Bayville, NJ 08721
    2 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,732 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Toppinglift Dr Bayville, NJ 08721 MLS home
    Toppinglift Dr
    Bayville, NJ 08721
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,710 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Butler Ave Bayville, NJ 08721 MLS home
    Butler Ave
    Bayville, NJ 08721
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,602 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1992
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Longport Ave Ocean Gate, NJ 08740 MLS home
    E Longport Ave
    Ocean Gate, NJ 08740
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,100 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Chelsea Ave Bayville, NJ 08721 MLS home
    Chelsea Ave
    Bayville, NJ 08721
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,540 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Barnegat Ave Ocean Gate, NJ 08740 MLS home
    W Barnegat Ave
    Ocean Gate, NJ 08740
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,162 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details