Tula, MS Rent to Own Homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Tula, MS

Finding rent-to-own homes in Tula, MS is quick and easy with RentToOwn.org. Our database of rental homes and rent-to-own houses in Tula, MS is regularly updated with a variety of single-family homes, condos, townhomes, and more to suit your needs. In addition to Tula, MS rent-to-own homes, you can expect to find other sale types, including for sale by owner (FSBO) homes, sherriff sales, REO foreclosures, and pre-foreclosures. Finding affordable Tula, MS rent-to-own homes has never been easier!

Street view of Ms Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Ms
    Oxford, MS 38655
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1971
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
1 of 79 Street view of Highway Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Highway
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,063 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 36 Street view of Highway Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Highway
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,137 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1959
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 12 Street view of County Road Water Valley, MS 38965 MLS home
    County Road
    Water Valley, MS 38965
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,291 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1981
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pebble Creek Dr Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Pebble Creek Dr
    Oxford, MS 38655
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,417 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2021
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
     
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,133 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2015
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
1 of 34 Street view of Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
     
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,126 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2016
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
1 of 40 Street view of Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
     
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,264 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of County Road Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    County Road
    Oxford, MS 38655
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,150 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1989
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of County Road Banner, MS 38913 MLS home
    County Road
    Banner, MS 38913
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    4,210 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2017
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 21 Street view of Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
     
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,160 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2016
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of County Road Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    County Road
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,589 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of County Road Paris, MS 38949 MLS home
    County Road
    Paris, MS 38949
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pebble Creek Cv Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Pebble Creek Cv
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,966 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2018
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Rock Springs Dr Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Rock Springs Dr
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,241 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2003
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
1 of 51 Street view of Pebble Creek Dr Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Pebble Creek Dr
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,926 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
     
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,803 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Crooked Lake Cv Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Crooked Lake Cv
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,569 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2015
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of County Road Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    County Road
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,212 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2000
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Highway Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Highway
    Oxford, MS 38655
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,363 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2008
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 35 Street view of County Road Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    County Road
    Oxford, MS 38655
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,745 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of County Road Paris, MS 38949 MLS home
    County Road
    Paris, MS 38949
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    4,035 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cottonwood Cv Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Cottonwood Cv
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,186 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2022
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Thaxton Hills Dr Thaxton, MS 38871 MLS home
    Thaxton Hills Dr
    Thaxton, MS 38871
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,570 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2022
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Randolph Loop Randolph, MS 38864 MLS home
    Randolph Loop
    Randolph, MS 38864
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,736 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2014
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of County Road Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    County Road
    Oxford, MS 38655
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,381 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 81 Street view of Downing St Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Downing St
    Oxford, MS 38655
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,593 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2022
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cherokee Dr Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Cherokee Dr
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,567 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Crestwood Drive Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Crestwood Drive
    Oxford, MS 38655
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2025
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Caswell Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Caswell
    Oxford, MS 38655
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hillwood Cv Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Hillwood Cv
    Oxford, MS 38655
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2025
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dowsett Ave Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Dowsett Ave
    Oxford, MS 38655
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dowsett Ave Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Dowsett Ave
    Oxford, MS 38655
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Harrington Drive Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Harrington Drive
    Oxford, MS 38655
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Chandler Ave Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Chandler Ave
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,347 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Garden Ln Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Garden Ln
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    4,130 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2019
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Jackson Ave E Ste Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Jackson Ave E Ste
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2017
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Highway  E Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Highway E
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,559 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1951
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 58 Street view of Patti Ln Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Patti Ln
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,004 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2007
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Merion Blvd Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Merion Blvd
    Oxford, MS 38655
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Merion Blvd Oxford, MS 38655 MLS home
    Merion Blvd
    Oxford, MS 38655
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Exploring the rent-to-own real estate market in Tula, MS is a great alternative housing option. Whether you have bad credit and need time to repair your scores or simply can't afford a large down payment on a traditional home sale, renting to own allows you to rebuild your credit, save money, and build equity all while living in the home you'll eventually own. If you find a house you love, register with RentToOwn.org so you can gain full access to all price, property, and contact information! We look forward to helping you realize your home ownership dreams with Tula, MS rent-to-own houses.