Page 2 of Three Creeks, MO rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Three Creeks, MO
Street view of W Park Rd Union, MO 63084 REO Foreclosure home
    W Park Rd
    Union, MO 63084
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,470 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1994
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 23 Street view of Water Tower Dr Union, MO 63084 REO Foreclosure home
    Water Tower Dr
    Union, MO 63084
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,326 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Robin St Union, MO 63084 REO Foreclosure home
    Robin St
    Union, MO 63084
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    600 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Audubon Rd Union, MO 63084 REO Foreclosure home
    Audubon Rd
    Union, MO 63084
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,566 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Matson Hill Rd Defiance, MO 63341 REO Foreclosure home
    Matson Hill Rd
    Defiance, MO 63341
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,323 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Lakefield Ct Union, MO 63084 REO Foreclosure home
    Lakefield Ct
    Union, MO 63084
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,366 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1992
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
Street view of Mitchell Way Pacific, MO 63069 Auction home
    Mitchell Way
    Pacific, MO 63069
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,182 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1994
    Auction
View Details
Hot
Street view of Union, MO 63084 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Union, MO 63084
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,160 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Berry Dr Gray Summit, MO 63039 REO Foreclosure home
    Berry Dr
    Gray Summit, MO 63039
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,008 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1966
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
1 of 5 Street view of Wilderness Trl Labadie, MO 63055 REO Foreclosure home
    Wilderness Trl
    Labadie, MO 63055
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,152 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1986
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Washington St New Haven, MO 63068 REO Foreclosure home
    Washington St
    New Haven, MO 63068
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    940 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1996
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 18 Street view of Dover Ln Villa Ridge, MO 63089 REO Foreclosure home
    Dover Ln
    Villa Ridge, MO 63089
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,992 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
Street view of Spy Glass Place Dr O Fallon, MO 63368 Auction home
    Spy Glass Place Dr
    O Fallon, MO 63368
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    4,350 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Patton Dr Pacific, MO 63069 Auction home
    Patton Dr
    Pacific, MO 63069
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,248 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Auction
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Robertsville, MO 63072 Owner Financing home
     
    Robertsville, MO 63072
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,002 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Deer Run Trl Pacific, MO 63069 REO Foreclosure home
    Deer Run Trl
    Pacific, MO 63069
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,152 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
1 of 19 Street view of Cheryl Ann Dr Wentzville, MO 63385 Auction home
    Cheryl Ann Dr
    Wentzville, MO 63385
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,562 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Auction
View Details
Hot
1 of 72 Street view of Cedar Ln Pacific, MO 63069 HUD Foreclosure home
    Cedar Ln
    Pacific, MO 63069
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,064 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    HUD Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Mohican Drive Robertsville, MO 63072 REO Foreclosure home
    Mohican Drive
    Robertsville, MO 63072
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,505 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of E Franklin St Pacific, MO 63069 REO Foreclosure home
    E Franklin St
    Pacific, MO 63069
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    550 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1918
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 13 Street view of W Hawthorne St Pacific, MO 63069 REO Foreclosure home
    W Hawthorne St
    Pacific, MO 63069
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,292 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Friendship Ln New Haven, MO 63068 REO Foreclosure home
    Friendship Ln
    New Haven, MO 63068
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,298 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 4 Street view of Cedar Field Dr Pacific, MO 63069 REO Foreclosure home
    Cedar Field Dr
    Pacific, MO 63069
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    960 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 23 Street view of Saint Clair, MO 63077 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Saint Clair, MO 63077
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,050 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Cedar Croft Dr Pacific, MO 63069 REO Foreclosure home
    Cedar Croft Dr
    Pacific, MO 63069
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    960 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
1 of 5 Street view of White Rd Saint Clair, MO 63077 Auction home
    White Rd
    Saint Clair, MO 63077
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    867 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1949
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Saint Clair, MO 63077 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Saint Clair, MO 63077
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,296 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Model Realty Rd Wildwood, MO 63069 Owner Financing home
    Model Realty Rd
    Wildwood, MO 63069
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1954
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 15 Street view of Cherry Ln Catawissa, MO 63015 Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac home
    Cherry Ln
    Catawissa, MO 63015
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,325 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2018
    Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac
View Details
Street view of E Pacific Street Pacific, MO 63069 REO Foreclosure home
    E Pacific Street
    Pacific, MO 63069
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1900
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of N Lakeshore Dr Pacific, MO 63069 REO Foreclosure home
    N Lakeshore Dr
    Pacific, MO 63069
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    812 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1958
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Mosley Ave Saint Clair, MO 63077 REO Foreclosure home
    Mosley Ave
    Saint Clair, MO 63077
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    788 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Bridle Trail Dr Robertsville, MO 63072 REO Foreclosure home
    Bridle Trail Dr
    Robertsville, MO 63072
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,649 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 80 Street view of Solidarity Valley Dr Saint Clair, MO 63077 Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac home
    Solidarity Valley Dr
    Saint Clair, MO 63077
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,320 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac
View Details
Street view of Maple St Saint Clair, MO 63077 Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac home
    Maple St
    Saint Clair, MO 63077
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,008 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1947
    Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac
View Details
Street view of Foristell, MO 63348 Owner Financing home
     
    Foristell, MO 63348
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,232 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Chestnut Creek Xing O Fallon, MO 63368 VA Foreclosure home
    Chestnut Creek Xing
    O Fallon, MO 63368
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2017
    VA Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Carlton Point Dr Wentzville, MO 63385 REO Foreclosure home
    Carlton Point Dr
    Wentzville, MO 63385
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,228 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2019
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Briar Meadows Ct Wentzville, MO 63385 REO Foreclosure home
    Briar Meadows Ct
    Wentzville, MO 63385
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,942 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1994
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 23 Street view of Indian Rock Ct Wentzville, MO 63385 REO Foreclosure home
    Indian Rock Ct
    Wentzville, MO 63385
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,966 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2008
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 11 Street view of Bubbling Brook Ct Foristell, MO 63348 REO Foreclosure home
    Bubbling Brook Ct
    Foristell, MO 63348
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,896 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2000
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Old Chesapeake Dr Wentzville, MO 63385 REO Foreclosure home
    Old Chesapeake Dr
    Wentzville, MO 63385
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,276 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    REO Foreclosure
View Details