Page 2 of Metamora, MI rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Metamora, MI
1 of 65 Street view of Loris Ln Oxford, MI 48371 REO Foreclosure home
    Loris Ln
    Oxford, MI 48371
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,656 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 7 Street view of Ramsey Rd Oxford, MI 48371 REO Foreclosure home
    Ramsey Rd
    Oxford, MI 48371
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,932 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1885
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 66 Street view of Whipple Shores Dr Clarkston, MI 48348 REO Foreclosure home
    Whipple Shores Dr
    Clarkston, MI 48348
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,037 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 4 Street view of Hegel Rd Goodrich, MI 48438 Auction home
    Hegel Rd
    Goodrich, MI 48438
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,854 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Auction
View Details
1 of 67 Street view of Ridgeview Cir Lake Orion, MI 48362 Auction home
    Ridgeview Cir
    Lake Orion, MI 48362
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,117 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Brookfield Dr Oxford, MI 48371 Auction home
    Brookfield Dr
    Oxford, MI 48371
    5 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,806 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Beach Dr Lake Orion, MI 48360 Auction home
    Beach Dr
    Lake Orion, MI 48360
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,062 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Covington Woods Ln Lake Orion, MI 48360 For Sale By Owner home
    Covington Woods Ln
    Lake Orion, MI 48360
    4 Beds, 6 Baths
    3,202 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of Lakeview St Lake Orion, MI 48362 For Sale By Owner home
    Lakeview St
    Lake Orion, MI 48362
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,219 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of W Drahner Rd Oxford, MI 48371 For Sale By Owner home
    W Drahner Rd
    Oxford, MI 48371
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,590 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
1 of 7 Street view of Detroit Ave Lake Orion, MI 48362 Owner Financing home
    Detroit Ave
    Lake Orion, MI 48362
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,836 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 45 Street view of Stanton Rd Lake Orion, MI 48362 Owner Financing home
    Stanton Rd
    Lake Orion, MI 48362
    4 Beds, 5 Baths
    4,310 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 2 Street view of Harry Paul Dr Lake Orion, MI 48362 Owner Financing home
    Harry Paul Dr
    Lake Orion, MI 48362
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,886 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 4 Street view of Central Dr Lake Orion, MI 48362 REO Foreclosure home
    Central Dr
    Lake Orion, MI 48362
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    748 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 11 Street view of Lonesome Lake Ct Lake Orion, MI 48362 REO Foreclosure home
    Lonesome Lake Ct
    Lake Orion, MI 48362
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,313 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 22 Street view of Betty St Ortonville, MI 48462 REO Foreclosure home
    Betty St
    Ortonville, MI 48462
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,269 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Yale Dr Oxford, MI 48371 REO Foreclosure home
    Yale Dr
    Oxford, MI 48371
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,654 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1997
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 3 Street view of Oxford, MI 48371 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Oxford, MI 48371
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,260 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of W Clarkston Rd Lake Orion, MI 48362 Auction home
    W Clarkston Rd
    Lake Orion, MI 48362
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,285 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1954
    Auction
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Indian Knolls St Oxford, MI 48371 REO Foreclosure home
    Indian Knolls St
    Oxford, MI 48371
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,584 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 25 Street view of Lake Orion, MI 48362 Auction home
     
    Lake Orion, MI 48362
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    960 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1980
    Auction
View Details
Hot
Street view of W Oregon Rd Lapeer, MI 48446 Owner Financing home
    W Oregon Rd
    Lapeer, MI 48446
    5 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,900 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of S Washburn Rd Davison, MI 48423 Auction home
    S Washburn Rd
    Davison, MI 48423
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,344 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1966
    Auction
View Details
1 of 7 Street view of Plum Creek Rd Lapeer, MI 48446 Owner Financing home
    Plum Creek Rd
    Lapeer, MI 48446
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,008 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1954
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Lapeer, MI 48446 Owner Financing home
     
    Lapeer, MI 48446
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    960 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 6 Street view of Bronson Lake Rd Lapeer, MI 48446 REO Foreclosure home
    Bronson Lake Rd
    Lapeer, MI 48446
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
     
     
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 10 Street view of Hunter Dr Lapeer, MI 48446 REO Foreclosure home
    Hunter Dr
    Lapeer, MI 48446
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,260 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1998
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Reed Rd Lapeer, MI 48446 REO Foreclosure home
    Reed Rd
    Lapeer, MI 48446
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,822 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1988
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Brigham Rd Goodrich, MI 48438 REO Foreclosure home
    Brigham Rd
    Goodrich, MI 48438
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,784 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1998
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 13 Street view of Bowers Rd Lapeer, MI 48446 REO Foreclosure home
    Bowers Rd
    Lapeer, MI 48446
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    825 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
Street view of W Genesee St Lapeer, MI 48446 Auction home
    W Genesee St
    Lapeer, MI 48446
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    970 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1946
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Wooley Rd Oxford, MI 48371 Auction home
    Wooley Rd
    Oxford, MI 48371
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,965 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Auction
View Details
New
1 of 26 Street view of N Baldwin Rd Clarkston, MI 48348 Auction home
    N Baldwin Rd
    Clarkston, MI 48348
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,324 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1910
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Bald Eagle Lake Rd Ortonville, MI 48462 Auction home
    Bald Eagle Lake Rd
    Ortonville, MI 48462
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,334 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Ridge Trl N Clarkston, MI 48348 REO Foreclosure home
    Ridge Trl N
    Clarkston, MI 48348
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,452 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1992
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Army Rd Leonard, MI 48367 Auction home
    Army Rd
    Leonard, MI 48367
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,085 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Auction
View Details
Hot
Street view of Hummer Lake Rd Ortonville, MI 48462 REO Foreclosure home
    Hummer Lake Rd
    Ortonville, MI 48462
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,747 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
Street view of Lake Shore Blvd Lake Orion, MI 48362 Auction home
    Lake Shore Blvd
    Lake Orion, MI 48362
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,465 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    Auction
View Details