Page 5 of Annville, KY rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Annville, KY
1 of 2 Street view of Lincoln Dr Harrogate, TN 37752 MLS home
    Lincoln Dr
    Harrogate, TN 37752
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,330 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dogwood Rd Tazewell, TN 37879 MLS home
    Dogwood Rd
    Tazewell, TN 37879
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,458 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1988
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Chestnut Rd Speedwell, TN 37870 MLS home
    Chestnut Rd
    Speedwell, TN 37870
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,144 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Milo Cir Tazewell, TN 37825 MLS home
    Milo Cir
    Tazewell, TN 37825
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,250 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Hemlock St La Follette, TN 37766 MLS home
    W Hemlock St
    La Follette, TN 37766
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    896 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dandridge Drive Quinton, VA 23141 MLS home
    Dandridge Drive
    Quinton, VA 23141
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,958 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2025
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dan Bean Rd Speedwell, TN 37870 MLS home
    Dan Bean Rd
    Speedwell, TN 37870
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,904 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1983
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Parks Cir Harrogate, VA 24248 MLS home
    Parks Cir
    Harrogate, VA 24248
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,016 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Roslyn Ave Cumberland Gap, VA 24248 MLS home
    Roslyn Ave
    Cumberland Gap, VA 24248
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,350 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Highpoint Rd Rose Hill, VA 24248 MLS home
    Highpoint Rd
    Rose Hill, VA 24248
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,240 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 60 Street view of Nettleton Rd Harrogate, TN 37752 MLS home
    Nettleton Rd
    Harrogate, TN 37752
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,704 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Old Pineville Pike Middlesboro, VA 24248 MLS home
    Old Pineville Pike
    Middlesboro, VA 24248
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,560 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Big Buck Ln Middlesboro, VA 24248 MLS home
    Big Buck Ln
    Middlesboro, VA 24248
    5 Beds, 4 Baths
    4,331 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lothbury Ave Middlesboro, VA 24248 MLS home
    Lothbury Ave
    Middlesboro, VA 24248
    3 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,349 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cardwell Dr Tazewell, TN 37879 MLS home
    Cardwell Dr
    Tazewell, TN 37879
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,284 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 34 Street view of River Rd Harrogate, TN 37752 MLS home
    River Rd
    Harrogate, TN 37752
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,068 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Granby Ln Harrogate, TN 37752 MLS home
    Granby Ln
    Harrogate, TN 37752
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,979 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lewis White Ln La Follette, TN 37766 MLS home
    Lewis White Ln
    La Follette, TN 37766
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    832 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Coolidge Rd La Follette, TN 37766 MLS home
    Coolidge Rd
    La Follette, TN 37766
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,148 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1951
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Opal St Tazewell, TN 37879 MLS home
    Opal St
    Tazewell, TN 37879
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,360 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1981
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Wilderness Rd Rose Hill, VA 24281 MLS home
    Wilderness Rd
    Rose Hill, VA 24281
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1966
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Demory Rd La Follette, TN 37766 MLS home
    Demory Rd
    La Follette, TN 37766
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    888 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1938
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Kars Ln Tazewell, TN 37879 MLS home
    Kars Ln
    Tazewell, TN 37879
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,176 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oswego Rd Jellico, TN 37762 MLS home
    Oswego Rd
    Jellico, TN 37762
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,897 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Windsor Ln Harrogate, TN 37752 MLS home
    Windsor Ln
    Harrogate, TN 37752
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,306 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 11 Street view of Cumberland Gap, TN 37724 MLS home
     
    Cumberland Gap, TN 37724
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,188 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sharps Chapel, TN 37866 MLS home
     
    Sharps Chapel, TN 37866
    6 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,800 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Shawanee Rd Harrogate, TN 37752 MLS home
    Shawanee Rd
    Harrogate, TN 37752
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,349 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of High St Harrogate, TN 37752 MLS home
    High St
    Harrogate, TN 37752
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,429 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1966
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bill Brown Ln La Follette, TN 37766 MLS home
    Bill Brown Ln
    La Follette, TN 37766
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,543 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1936
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Big Sinks Rd Sharps Chapel, TN 37866 MLS home
    Big Sinks Rd
    Sharps Chapel, TN 37866
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,575 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Gray St Tazewell, TN 37879 MLS home
    Gray St
    Tazewell, TN 37879
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,152 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 96 Street view of Log Home Ln La Follette, TN 37766 MLS home
    Log Home Ln
    La Follette, TN 37766
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,428 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Rector Dr Harrogate, TN 37752 MLS home
    Rector Dr
    Harrogate, TN 37752
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,352 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Scarlett Dr La Follette, TN 37766 MLS home
    Scarlett Dr
    La Follette, TN 37766
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,976 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Harrogate, TN 37752 MLS home
     
    Harrogate, TN 37752
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,314 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Gloria Drive Tazewell, TN 37879 MLS home
    Gloria Drive
    Tazewell, TN 37879
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,500 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Wildwood Cir La Follette, TN 37766 MLS home
    Wildwood Cir
    La Follette, TN 37766
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,352 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Carr Wynn Rd La Follette, TN 37766 MLS home
    Carr Wynn Rd
    La Follette, TN 37766
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,566 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Serrento Ln New Tazewell, TN 37825 MLS home
    Serrento Ln
    New Tazewell, TN 37825
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Pump Springs Rd Harrogate, TN 37752 MLS home
    Pump Springs Rd
    Harrogate, TN 37752
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1991
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dogwood Heights Dr Tazewell, TN 37879 MLS home
    Dogwood Heights Dr
    Tazewell, TN 37879
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,324 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details