Page 3 of Ashley, IN rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Ashley, IN
New
1 of 5 Street view of Simon St Kendallville, IN 46755 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Simon St
    Kendallville, IN 46755
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    956 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1949
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
New
Street view of E  N Kendallville, IN 46755 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    E N
    Kendallville, IN 46755
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    952 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Avilla, IN 46710 For Sale By Owner home
     
    Avilla, IN 46710
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,312 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2025
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of Waynedale Drive Garrett, IN 46703 For Sale By Owner home
    Waynedale Drive
    Garrett, IN 46703
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,686 Square Feet
     
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
1 of 48 Street view of S Riley St Kendallville, IN 46755 REO Foreclosure home
    S Riley St
    Kendallville, IN 46755
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,446 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 18 Street view of Lane  Lake James Fremont, IN 46737 HUD Foreclosure home
    Lane Lake James
    Fremont, IN 46737
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,600 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    HUD Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of The Monaco At  Outline Trail Huntertown, IN 46845 For Sale By Owner home
    The Monaco At Ou...
    Huntertown, IN 46845
    5 Beds, 7 Baths
    9,326 Square Feet
     
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of Apex Dr Kendallville, IN 46755 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Apex Dr
    Kendallville, IN 46755
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,423 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2010
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Glory Ave Kendallville, IN 46755 VA Foreclosure home
    Glory Ave
    Kendallville, IN 46755
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,551 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2014
    VA Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Kenwood Ave Fort Wayne, IN 46805 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Kenwood Ave
    Fort Wayne, IN 46805
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,227 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Anconia Cv Fort Wayne, IN 46845 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Anconia Cv
    Fort Wayne, IN 46845
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,174 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2021
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 27 Street view of Oliver St Fort Wayne, IN 46806 REO Foreclosure home
    Oliver St
    Fort Wayne, IN 46806
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,700 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1917
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 32 Street view of Hathaway Rd Fort Wayne, IN 46845 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Hathaway Rd
    Fort Wayne, IN 46845
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,548 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Hicksville, OH 43526 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
     
    Hicksville, OH 43526
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,352 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Linville Pass Fort Wayne, IN 46845 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Linville Pass
    Fort Wayne, IN 46845
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,952 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 24 Street view of Sara Dr New Haven, IN 46774 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Sara Dr
    New Haven, IN 46774
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    936 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of N Main St Hicksville, OH 43526 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    N Main St
    Hicksville, OH 43526
    5 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,608 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1890
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Fort Wayne, IN 46806 Owner Financing home
     
    Fort Wayne, IN 46806
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,586 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 37 Street view of Martingale Cv Grabill, IN 46741 For Sale By Owner home
    Martingale Cv
    Grabill, IN 46741
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,405 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2021
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of Sargent St Edgerton, OH 43517 REO Foreclosure home
    Sargent St
    Edgerton, OH 43517
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,154 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Brimwillow Drive Huntertown, IN 46848 For Sale By Owner home
    Brimwillow Drive
    Huntertown, IN 46848
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,384 Square Feet
     
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of Hemlock Beach Dr Reading, MI 49274 Auction home
    Hemlock Beach Dr
    Reading, MI 49274
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,352 Square Feet
     
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Brott Rd Reading, MI 49274 Auction home
    Brott Rd
    Reading, MI 49274
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,523 Square Feet
     
    Auction
View Details
Street view of W Edgerton St Hicksville, OH 43526 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    W Edgerton St
    Hicksville, OH 43526
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,561 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 2 Street view of Traders Xing Fort Wayne, IN 46845 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Traders Xing
    Fort Wayne, IN 46845
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,546 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 44 Street view of Tonawanda Dr Fort Wayne, IN 46815 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Tonawanda Dr
    Fort Wayne, IN 46815
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,814 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of E Maple Grove Ave Fort Wayne, IN 46806 Auction home
    E Maple Grove Ave
    Fort Wayne, IN 46806
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,574 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Auction
View Details
1 of 10 Street view of Bellmawr Ln Fort Wayne, IN 46815 REO Foreclosure home
    Bellmawr Ln
    Fort Wayne, IN 46815
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,924 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 34 Street view of Fort Wayne, IN 46808 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
     
    Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,103 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1924
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Glenwood Ave Fort Wayne, IN 46805 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Glenwood Ave
    Fort Wayne, IN 46805
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,025 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Marsh Deer Run Huntertown, IN 46748 For Sale By Owner home
    Marsh Deer Run
    Huntertown, IN 46748
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,504 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2024
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
1 of 38 Street view of Runabay Cv New Haven, IN 46774 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Runabay Cv
    New Haven, IN 46774
    6 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,198 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Schlatter Rd Leo, IN 46765 Auction home
    Schlatter Rd
    Leo, IN 46765
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    4,783 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1996
    Auction
View Details
Street view of S Main St Hicksville, OH 43526 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    S Main St
    Hicksville, OH 43526
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,488 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 27 Street view of Venison Trl Woodburn, IN 46797 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Venison Trl
    Woodburn, IN 46797
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,881 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2021
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Nuttman Ave Fort Wayne, IN 46807 REO Foreclosure home
    Nuttman Ave
    Fort Wayne, IN 46807
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,199 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1920
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Oliver St Fort Wayne, IN 46806 REO Foreclosure home
    Oliver St
    Fort Wayne, IN 46806
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,904 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1925
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of E  S Churubusco, IN 46723 REO Foreclosure home
    E S
    Churubusco, IN 46723
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,768 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of E Lexington Ct Fort Wayne, IN 46806 REO Foreclosure home
    E Lexington Ct
    Fort Wayne, IN 46806
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,196 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1923
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Bass Rd Fort Wayne, IN 46808 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Bass Rd
    Fort Wayne, IN 46808
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,831 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1988
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Tarrington Dr Fort Wayne, IN 46815 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Tarrington Dr
    Fort Wayne, IN 46815
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,163 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Warsaw St Fort Wayne, IN 46806 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Warsaw St
    Fort Wayne, IN 46806
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,333 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1921
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Sherborne Blvd Fort Wayne, IN 46805 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Sherborne Blvd
    Fort Wayne, IN 46805
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    988 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of French Ave Fort Wayne, IN 46807 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    French Ave
    Fort Wayne, IN 46807
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,160 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details