Page 7 of Ashley, IL rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Ashley, IL
Street view of Sycamore St Collinsville, IL 62234 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Sycamore St
    Collinsville, IL 62234
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,352 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1908
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Hot
Street view of N Mcbride Rd Ava, IL 62907 Owner Financing home
    N Mcbride Rd
    Ava, IL 62907
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,380 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1947
    Owner Financing
View Details
1 of 10 Street view of N Bluff Rd Collinsville, IL 62234 Auction home
    N Bluff Rd
    Collinsville, IL 62234
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,418 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    Auction
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Saint Elmo, IL 62458 Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac home
     
    Saint Elmo, IL 62458
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,149 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1925
    Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac
View Details
Street view of E College St Sparta, IL 62286 REO Foreclosure home
    E College St
    Sparta, IL 62286
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,649 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Herrin, IL 62948 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Herrin, IL 62948
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,008 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 15 Street view of Old Brick Rd Murphysboro, IL 62966 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Old Brick Rd
    Murphysboro, IL 62966
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,225 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1953
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 22 Street view of Belleville, IL 62226 HUD Foreclosure home
     
    Belleville, IL 62226
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,116 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1947
    HUD Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Williams St Livingston, IL 62058 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Williams St
    Livingston, IL 62058
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,418 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Eileen St Collinsville, IL 62234 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Eileen St
    Collinsville, IL 62234
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,508 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 3 Street view of Crabtree School Rd Marion, IL 62959 Auction home
    Crabtree School Rd
    Marion, IL 62959
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,456 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Washington St Highland, IL 62249 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Washington St
    Highland, IL 62249
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,216 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 38 Street view of E Schwarz St Edwardsville, IL 62025 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    E Schwarz St
    Edwardsville, IL 62025
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    993 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 25 Street view of N Keebler Ave Collinsville, IL 62234 REO Foreclosure home
    N Keebler Ave
    Collinsville, IL 62234
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    932 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of High School St Collinsville, IL 62234 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    High School St
    Collinsville, IL 62234
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,188 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 47 Street view of Walnut Dr Collinsville, IL 62234 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Walnut Dr
    Collinsville, IL 62234
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,008 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1954
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 38 Street view of Ridge Ave Collinsville, IL 62234 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Ridge Ave
    Collinsville, IL 62234
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,044 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
Street view of Meadowbrook Dr Carterville, IL 62918 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Meadowbrook Dr
    Carterville, IL 62918
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,388 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Staunton Rd Edwardsville, IL 62025 REO Foreclosure home
    Staunton Rd
    Edwardsville, IL 62025
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,280 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1997
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Matterhorn Dr Glen Carbon, IL 62034 Auction home
    Matterhorn Dr
    Glen Carbon, IL 62034
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,344 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Auction
View Details
Hot
Street view of Swansea, IL 62226 Short Sale home
     
    Swansea, IL 62226
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,536 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Driftwood Ln Collinsville, IL 62234 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Driftwood Ln
    Collinsville, IL 62234
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    896 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1991
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 25 Street view of S Saint Louis St Sparta, IL 62286 Auction home
    S Saint Louis St
    Sparta, IL 62286
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    688 Square Feet
     
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Kinlou Rd Kinmundy, IL 62854 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Kinlou Rd
    Kinmundy, IL 62854
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,128 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 3 Street view of W Union St Marion, IL 62959 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    W Union St
    Marion, IL 62959
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,200 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
1 of 11 Street view of Rio Verde Dr Belleville, IL 62221 REO Foreclosure home
    Rio Verde Dr
    Belleville, IL 62221
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,308 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2000
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Belleville, IL 62226 Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac home
     
    Belleville, IL 62226
    1 Bed, 2 Baths
    1,179 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac
View Details
New
Street view of Roger Dr Collinsville, IL 62234 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Roger Dr
    Collinsville, IL 62234
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,326 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
New
Street view of Allen Ave Hamel, IL 62046 Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens) home
    Allen Ave
    Hamel, IL 62046
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,248 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Pre-Foreclosure (Lis Pendens)
View Details
New
1 of 5 Street view of Veile Dr Belleville, IL 62220 REO Foreclosure home
    Veile Dr
    Belleville, IL 62220
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,400 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1966
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
1 of 6 Street view of N Main St Saint Elmo, IL 62458 Auction home
    N Main St
    Saint Elmo, IL 62458
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,774 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    Auction
View Details
New
1 of 5 Street view of Chateau Dr Fairview Heights, IL 62208 Auction home
    Chateau Dr
    Fairview Heights, IL 62208
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    780 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1966
    Auction
View Details
New
1 of 5 Street view of S Belt W Belleville, IL 62220 REO Foreclosure home
    S Belt W
    Belleville, IL 62220
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    896 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
Street view of Hurst, IL 62949 Auction home
     
    Hurst, IL 62949
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    976 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1920
    Auction
View Details
New
Street view of S Morrison Ave Collinsville, IL 62234 Auction home
    S Morrison Ave
    Collinsville, IL 62234
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,156 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Auction
View Details