Page 4 of Owasa, IA rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Owasa, IA
Hot
Street view of Kate St Waterloo, IA 50701 Short Sale home
    Kate St
    Waterloo, IA 50701
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,599 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
Street view of Morton Ave Des Moines, IA 50317 REO Foreclosure home
    Morton Ave
    Des Moines, IA 50317
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    832 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1959
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Oak Park Ave Des Moines, IA 50313 REO Foreclosure home
    Oak Park Ave
    Des Moines, IA 50313
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,301 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
1 of 30 Street view of Des Moines, IA 50313 Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac home
     
    Des Moines, IA 50313
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,036 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1924
    Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac
View Details
Street view of Vine St Waterloo, IA 50703 REO Foreclosure home
    Vine St
    Waterloo, IA 50703
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,080 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
1 of 14 Street view of Spruce Hills Dr Cedar Falls, IA 50613 Owner Financing home
    Spruce Hills Dr
    Cedar Falls, IA 50613
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,262 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Owner Financing
View Details
Hot
Street view of Keystone St Waterloo, IA 50703 Short Sale home
    Keystone St
    Waterloo, IA 50703
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    920 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Top O Hollow Rd Ames, IA 50010 Auction home
    Top O Hollow Rd
    Ames, IA 50010
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,296 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    Auction
View Details
1 of 29 Street view of Ankeny, IA 50021 Owner Financing home
     
    Ankeny, IA 50021
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,410 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2021
    Owner Financing
View Details
Hot
Street view of Maxwell Ave Ames, IA 50010 REO Foreclosure home
    Maxwell Ave
    Ames, IA 50010
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    942 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
1 of 15 Street view of W Walnut St Rhodes, IA 50234 Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac home
    W Walnut St
    Rhodes, IA 50234
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,128 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac
View Details
Hot
1 of 7 Street view of Mason City, IA 50401 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Mason City, IA 50401
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,318 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Butler Ave Waterloo, IA 50703 REO Foreclosure home
    Butler Ave
    Waterloo, IA 50703
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    768 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1910
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of W Traer St Greene, IA 50636 Owner Financing home
    W Traer St
    Greene, IA 50636
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,270 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1890
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Niagara Dr Waterloo, IA 50701 REO Foreclosure home
    Niagara Dr
    Waterloo, IA 50701
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,912 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Des Moines, IA 50317 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Des Moines, IA 50317
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    988 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Lay St Des Moines, IA 50317 Auction home
    Lay St
    Des Moines, IA 50317
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,556 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1948
    Auction
View Details
Hot
1 of 12 Street view of E Ridgeway Ave Waterloo, IA 50702 Short Sale home
    E Ridgeway Ave
    Waterloo, IA 50702
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    836 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1959
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Michigan Avenue Evansdale, IA 50707 REO Foreclosure home
    Michigan Avenue
    Evansdale, IA 50707
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,040 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 51 Street view of Waterloo, IA 50701 Short Sale home
     
    Waterloo, IA 50701
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,046 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1907
    Short Sale
View Details
Street view of Newton, IA 50208 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Newton, IA 50208
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,680 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of Des Moines, IA 50317 Short Sale home
     
    Des Moines, IA 50317
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,071 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Short Sale
View Details
Hot
Street view of Willowbrook Dr Mason City, IA 50401 REO Foreclosure home
    Willowbrook Dr
    Mason City, IA 50401
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,205 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Des Moines, IA 50313 Owner Financing home
     
    Des Moines, IA 50313
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    875 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1916
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Juniper Ave Kellogg, IA 50135 REO Foreclosure home
    Juniper Ave
    Kellogg, IA 50135
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,268 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
1 of 39 Street view of Newton, IA 50208 Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac home
     
    Newton, IA 50208
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    916 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1910
    Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac
View Details
New
1 of 10 Street view of Mason City, IA 50401 Auction home
     
    Mason City, IA 50401
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,517 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1954
    Auction
View Details
New
1 of 118 Street view of W Skillet Ave Dayton, IA 50530 REO Foreclosure home
    W Skillet Ave
    Dayton, IA 50530
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,907 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1906
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Cedar Falls, IA 50613 Short Sale home
     
    Cedar Falls, IA 50613
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,128 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1941
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 4 Street view of Des Moines, IA 50317 Auction home
     
    Des Moines, IA 50317
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    720 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1953
    Auction
View Details
1 of 32 Street view of Elston Ave Waterloo, IA 50701 Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac home
    Elston Ave
    Waterloo, IA 50701
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,443 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac
View Details
Hot
1 of 43 Street view of Baltimore St Waterloo, IA 50702 Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac home
    Baltimore St
    Waterloo, IA 50702
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,392 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1917
    Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac
View Details
1 of 24 Street view of W Wellington St Waterloo, IA 50701 REO Foreclosure home
    W Wellington St
    Waterloo, IA 50701
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    792 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1913
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Boone, IA 50036 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Boone, IA 50036
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,109 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 13 Street view of Des Moines, IA 50317 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Des Moines, IA 50317
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    720 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1946
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 20 Street view of Edwards St Waterloo, IA 50703 HUD Foreclosure home
    Edwards St
    Waterloo, IA 50703
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,712 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1909
    HUD Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Kellogg, IA 50135 For Sale By Owner home
     
    Kellogg, IA 50135
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,507 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    For Sale By Owner
View Details
Street view of Des Moines, IA 50317 Auction home
     
    Des Moines, IA 50317
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    672 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1948
    Auction
View Details
Street view of Edwards St Waterloo, IA 50703 Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac home
    Edwards St
    Waterloo, IA 50703
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,344 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1909
    Fannie Mae/Freddie Mac
View Details
Hot
Street view of Lakeside St Waterloo, IA 50703 REO Foreclosure home
    Lakeside St
    Waterloo, IA 50703
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    920 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of S Pennsylvania Ave Mason City, IA 50401 REO Foreclosure home
    S Pennsylvania Ave
    Mason City, IA 50401
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    750 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Hot
Street view of Des Moines, IA 50317 REO Foreclosure home
     
    Des Moines, IA 50317
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,320 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1927
    REO Foreclosure
View Details