Page 3 of Greenwood, DE rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Greenwood, DE
Street view of Meadow Wood Ln Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    Meadow Wood Ln
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,258 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2025
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Meadow Wood Ln Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    Meadow Wood Ln
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,232 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2025
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Campbell Ln Bridgeville, DE 19933 MLS home
    Campbell Ln
    Bridgeville, DE 19933
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,516 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Memory Rd Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    Memory Rd
    Harrington, DE 19952
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,800 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hidden Hollow Dr Houston, DE 19954 MLS home
    Hidden Hollow Dr
    Houston, DE 19954
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,544 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2025
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Vernon Rd Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    Vernon Rd
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,610 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2007
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Powell School Rd Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    Powell School Rd
    Harrington, DE 19952
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,086 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Lucky Estates Dr Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    E Lucky Estates Dr
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,906 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cams Fortune Way Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    Cams Fortune Way
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,944 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dixon St Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    Dixon St
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,680 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Karen Ln Bridgeville, DE 19933 MLS home
    Karen Ln
    Bridgeville, DE 19933
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,296 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2022
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bloomfield Dr Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    Bloomfield Dr
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,652 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Minner St Houston, DE 19954 MLS home
    Minner St
    Houston, DE 19954
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,712 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2017
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
     
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,512 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
     
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,479 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Jackson Ditch Rd Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    Jackson Ditch Rd
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,727 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 25 Street view of Nightingale Dr Milford, DE 19963 MLS home
    Nightingale Dr
    Milford, DE 19963
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,065 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2009
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 53 Street view of Wisseman Ave Milford, DE 19963 MLS home
    Wisseman Ave
    Milford, DE 19963
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,782 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Sarah Side Dr Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    W Sarah Side Dr
    Harrington, DE 19952
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,774 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2025
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 19 Street view of Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
     
    Harrington, DE 19952
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,510 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pine St Houston, DE 19954 MLS home
    Pine St
    Houston, DE 19954
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    960 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sika Dr Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    Sika Dr
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,679 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 90 Street view of Williamsville Rd Houston, DE 19954 MLS home
    Williamsville Rd
    Houston, DE 19954
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,328 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1980
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 49 Street view of Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
     
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,300 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Linkside Dr Bridgeville, DE 19933 MLS home
    Linkside Dr
    Bridgeville, DE 19933
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,474 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2014
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Mispillion St Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    W Mispillion St
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,327 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dorman St Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    Dorman St
    Harrington, DE 19952
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,276 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1900
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Union Church Rd Lincoln, DE 19960 MLS home
    N Union Church Rd
    Lincoln, DE 19960
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,300 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1939
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 2 Street view of Commerce St Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
    Commerce St
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,136 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1920
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Washington Ave Seaford, DE 19973 MLS home
    Washington Ave
    Seaford, DE 19973
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    951 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1948
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 59 Street view of Briar Patch Dr Denton, MD 21629 MLS home
    Briar Patch Dr
    Denton, MD 21629
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,039 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Horseshoe Rd Seaford, DE 19973 MLS home
    Horseshoe Rd
    Seaford, DE 19973
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,300 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 5 Street view of N Phillips St Seaford, DE 19973 MLS home
    N Phillips St
    Seaford, DE 19973
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,738 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1943
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Harrington, DE 19952 MLS home
     
    Harrington, DE 19952
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,300 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 84 Street view of Beaver Dam Dr Seaford, DE 19973 MLS home
    Beaver Dam Dr
    Seaford, DE 19973
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,000 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Brandy Ln Georgetown, DE 19947 MLS home
    Brandy Ln
    Georgetown, DE 19947
    5 Beds, 5 Baths
    4,500 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Georgetown, DE 19947 MLS home
     
    Georgetown, DE 19947
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,891 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Woods Edge Ct Bridgeville, DE 19933 MLS home
    Woods Edge Ct
    Bridgeville, DE 19933
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,169 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 8 Street view of Redden Rd Bridgeville, DE 19933 MLS home
    Redden Rd
    Bridgeville, DE 19933
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,500 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Woods Edge Ct Bridgeville, DE 19933 MLS home
    Woods Edge Ct
    Bridgeville, DE 19933
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,582 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Church Rd Seaford, DE 19973 MLS home
    Church Rd
    Seaford, DE 19973
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,851 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1920
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Seaford, DE 19973 MLS home
     
    Seaford, DE 19973
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2007
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
1 of 41 Street view of Fox Glen Dr Bridgeville, DE 19933 MLS home
    Fox Glen Dr
    Bridgeville, DE 19933
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,088 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Vincent Farm Ln Seaford, DE 19973 MLS home
    Vincent Farm Ln
    Seaford, DE 19973
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,723 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2023
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details