Ukiah, CA Rent to Own Homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Ukiah, CA

Finding rent-to-own homes in Ukiah, CA is quick and easy with RentToOwn.org. Our database of rental homes and rent-to-own houses in Ukiah, CA is regularly updated with a variety of single-family homes, condos, townhomes, and more to suit your needs. In addition to Ukiah, CA rent-to-own homes, you can expect to find other sale types, including for sale by owner (FSBO) homes, sherriff sales, REO foreclosures, and pre-foreclosures. Finding affordable Ukiah, CA rent-to-own homes has never been easier!

1 of 71 Street view of Barbara St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Barbara St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,479 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Yokayo Dr Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Yokayo Dr
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Faull Ave Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Faull Ave
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1958
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Washo Dr Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Washo Dr
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,288 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ukiah, CA 94565 MLS home
     
    Ukiah, CA 94565
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,565 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mendocino Dr Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Mendocino Dr
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 18 Street view of Washo Dr Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Washo Dr
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,122 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Jones St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Jones St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,300 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Jones St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Jones St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    968 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Oak St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    N Oak St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,648 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Marlene St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Marlene St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    8 Beds, 4 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Zinfandel Dr Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Zinfandel Dr
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1966
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tahoe Ct Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Tahoe Ct
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 48 Street view of Mendocino Dr Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Mendocino Dr
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    912 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2000
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
     
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Stella Dr Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Stella Dr
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,625 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Gobbi St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    E Gobbi St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Alice Ave Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Alice Ave
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,280 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Faull Ave Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Faull Ave
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    988 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lorraine St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Lorraine St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    831 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lockwood Dr Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Lockwood Dr
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,030 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1953
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Standley St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    W Standley St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    919 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1958
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Gardens Ave Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Gardens Ave
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,220 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1948
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
     
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1996
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Magnolia St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Magnolia St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1948
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Elm St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Elm St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    4 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1953
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of N Hope St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    N Hope St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1927
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Church St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    W Church St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    812 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1998
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 28 Street view of Leslie St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Leslie St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Yokayo Ct Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Yokayo Ct
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,389 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1967
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Nehoc Ct Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Nehoc Ct
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Washington Ave Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Washington Ave
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Donner Ct Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Donner Ct
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,312 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1988
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Magnolia St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Magnolia St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,010 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1951
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Gardens Ave Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Gardens Ave
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,150 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cherry St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Cherry St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,964 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1947
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of W Standley St Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    W Standley St
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 1977
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Rose Ave Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Rose Ave
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,100 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Warren Dr Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Warren Dr
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,394 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1991
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Porzio Ln Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Porzio Ln
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Yokayo Dr Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Yokayo Dr
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,448 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Freitas Ave Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Freitas Ave
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,428 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Helen Ave Ukiah, CA 95482 MLS home
    Helen Ave
    Ukiah, CA 95482
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1951
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Exploring the rent-to-own real estate market in Ukiah, CA is a great alternative housing option. Whether you have bad credit and need time to repair your scores or simply can't afford a large down payment on a traditional home sale, renting to own allows you to rebuild your credit, save money, and build equity all while living in the home you'll eventually own. If you find a house you love, register with RentToOwn.org so you can gain full access to all price, property, and contact information! We look forward to helping you realize your home ownership dreams with Ukiah, CA rent-to-own houses.