Page 5 of Ridgecrest Heights, CA rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Ridgecrest Heights, CA
Street view of N Florence St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    N Florence St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,062 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mari Ct Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Mari Ct
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,154 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 25 Street view of Kinnett Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Kinnett Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,131 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Church Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    E Church Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,092 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1981
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Vista St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Vista St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,549 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1996
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Broadway St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    N Broadway St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,501 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1986
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Florence St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    N Florence St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,005 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 26 Street view of S Gold Canyon St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    S Gold Canyon St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,504 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Perdew Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Perdew Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,739 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1966
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Las Cruces Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Las Cruces Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,516 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
1 of 35 Street view of Weiman Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Weiman Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,630 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 25 Street view of N Mono Ct Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    N Mono Ct
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,234 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 26 Street view of S Inyo St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    S Inyo St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,785 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Nevada St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    N Nevada St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,728 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Dolphin Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    W Dolphin Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,667 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of S Yorktown St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    S Yorktown St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,327 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Hayden Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    E Hayden Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,464 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Las Posas St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    N Las Posas St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,815 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sims St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Sims St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Coral Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    W Coral Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,034 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 34 Street view of Trisha Ct Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Trisha Ct
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,973 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 36 Street view of S Mahan St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    S Mahan St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,526 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 47 Street view of Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
     
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    960 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Evelyn Ct Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Evelyn Ct
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,710 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1986
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ewing Cir Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Ewing Cir
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,107 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Church Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    W Church Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2022
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Langley Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    W Langley Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    866 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1958
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of S Lincoln St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    S Lincoln St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,220 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Roosevelt St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Roosevelt St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,919 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 29 Street view of Mary Ann Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Mary Ann Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,415 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mary Ann Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Mary Ann Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,577 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1967
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 33 Street view of Alene Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Alene Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,500 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Randall St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Randall St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,412 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Sims Ct Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    N Sims Ct
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,346 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1988
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 52 Street view of N Helena St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    N Helena St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,527 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 52 Street view of Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
     
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,457 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sylvia Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Sylvia Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,913 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Sanders St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    N Sanders St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    986 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Las Flores Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    W Las Flores Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,525 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 98 Street view of N Indian Wells St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    N Indian Wells St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,696 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details