Page 7 of Oroville East, CA rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Oroville East, CA
1 of 32 Street view of Cove Ct Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Cove Ct
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,408 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1991
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bridge St Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Bridge St
    Oroville, CA 95966
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    909 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1946
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Stormes Ave Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Stormes Ave
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,643 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Plumas Ave Oroville, CA 95965 MLS home
    Plumas Ave
    Oroville, CA 95965
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,314 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Highlands Blvd Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Highlands Blvd
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,796 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Colusa Ave Oroville, CA 95965 MLS home
    Colusa Ave
    Oroville, CA 95965
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,134 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1949
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fogg Ave Oroville, CA 95965 MLS home
    Fogg Ave
    Oroville, CA 95965
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,452 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oroville, CA 95965 MLS home
     
    Oroville, CA 95965
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,280 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Greenville St Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Greenville St
    Oroville, CA 95966
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    912 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Oroville, CA 95965 MLS home
     
    Oroville, CA 95965
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,118 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1925
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Ashley Ave Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Ashley Ave
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,039 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Linda Loma Dr Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Linda Loma Dr
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,492 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 9 Street view of Oro Quincy Hwy Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Oro Quincy Hwy
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,337 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Montgomery St Oroville, CA 95965 MLS home
    Montgomery St
    Oroville, CA 95965
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,277 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Woodman Dr Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Woodman Dr
    Oroville, CA 95966
    2 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,474 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1981
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 24 Street view of A St Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    A St
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,140 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1922
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
1 of 51 Street view of Mono Ave Oroville, CA 95965 MLS home
    Mono Ave
    Oroville, CA 95965
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,144 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bluffs Dr Oroville, CA 95965 MLS home
    Bluffs Dr
    Oroville, CA 95965
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,418 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2009
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 32 Street view of Ashley Ave Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Ashley Ave
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,199 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1951
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 52 Street view of Titanio Ct Oroville, CA 95965 MLS home
    Titanio Ct
    Oroville, CA 95965
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,668 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Spencer Ave Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Spencer Ave
    Oroville, CA 95966
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    944 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oro Bangor Hwy Oroville, CA 95966 REO Foreclosure home
    Oro Bangor Hwy
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,215 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 9 Street view of Oro Garden Ranch Rd Oroville, CA 95966 REO Foreclosure home
    Oro Garden Ranch Rd
    Oroville, CA 95966
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,528 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
1 of 48 Street view of Foothill Blvd Oroville, CA 95966 Pre-Foreclosure (NOD) home
    Foothill Blvd
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,150 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Pre-Foreclosure (NOD)
View Details
Street view of Oakvale Ave Oroville, CA 95966 VA Foreclosure home
    Oakvale Ave
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,932 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    VA Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Hildale Ave Oroville, CA 95966 REO Foreclosure home
    Hildale Ave
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,772 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
New
Street view of Olive Hwy Oroville, CA 95966 Pre-Foreclosure (NOD) home
    Olive Hwy
    Oroville, CA 95966
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,761 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Pre-Foreclosure (NOD)
View Details
1 of 37 Street view of Mountain View Dr Oroville, CA 95966 Short Sale home
    Mountain View Dr
    Oroville, CA 95966
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,816 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    Short Sale
View Details
1 of 53 Street view of Sorrel Ct Oroville, CA 95966 REO Foreclosure home
    Sorrel Ct
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,474 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Apica Ave Oroville, CA 95966 Owner Financing home
    Apica Ave
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,879 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Owner Financing
View Details
Street view of Skyline Blvd Oroville, CA 95966 REO Foreclosure home
    Skyline Blvd
    Oroville, CA 95966
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,030 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1947
    REO Foreclosure
View Details
Street view of Skyline Way Oroville, CA 95966 Pre-Foreclosure (NOD) home
    Skyline Way
    Oroville, CA 95966
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,130 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    Pre-Foreclosure (NOD)
View Details
Street view of Strawflower Ln Oroville, CA 95966 Pre-Foreclosure (NOD) home
    Strawflower Ln
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,300 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Pre-Foreclosure (NOD)
View Details
Street view of Moonbeam Ct Oroville, CA 95966 Pre-Foreclosure (NOD) home
    Moonbeam Ct
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,115 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2024
    Pre-Foreclosure (NOD)
View Details