Page 5 of Lakeport, CA rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Lakeport, CA
Street view of Highway Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Highway
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,080 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of D Albert Dr Upper Lake, CA 95485 MLS home
    D Albert Dr
    Upper Lake, CA 95485
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,356 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fairway Dr Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Fairway Dr
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,160 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Washington St Upper Lake, CA 95485 MLS home
    Washington St
    Upper Lake, CA 95485
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,080 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1913
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Buckingham Dr Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Buckingham Dr
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,688 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Soda Bay Rd Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Soda Bay Rd
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,334 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
     
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    870 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Lakeshore Blvd Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
    Lakeshore Blvd
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    802 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1948
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of League St Upper Lake, CA 95485 MLS home
    League St
    Upper Lake, CA 95485
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,208 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 85 Street view of Marina View Dr Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Marina View Dr
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    2 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,956 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1989
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
     
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    780 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1935
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
     
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,416 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Skyline Dr Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Skyline Dr
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,721 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Greenwood Dr Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Greenwood Dr
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,680 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sherwood Ct Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
    Sherwood Ct
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,653 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Greenwood Dr Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Greenwood Dr
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    3 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,283 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1989
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
     
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,328 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1981
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Crestwood Dr Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Crestwood Dr
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    2 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,966 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 137 Street view of Riviera Heights Dr Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Riviera Heights Dr
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,335 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1994
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fairway Dr Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Fairway Dr
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    1,768 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Highway Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
    E Highway
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,500 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
     
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
     
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    2 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,240 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1983
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
     
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,328 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Spring Ct Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Spring Ct
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,152 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1983
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 29 Street view of Bruster St Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
    Bruster St
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,850 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Evergreen Dr Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Evergreen Dr
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,120 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1992
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 10 Street view of Cora Dr Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
    Cora Dr
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,292 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1980
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Virginia Dr Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
    Virginia Dr
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,144 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Riviera Heights Ct Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Riviera Heights Ct
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,218 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Evergreen Dr Kelseyville, CA 95451 MLS home
    Evergreen Dr
    Kelseyville, CA 95451
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,294 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lakeview Ter Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
    Lakeview Ter
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,437 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1958
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
     
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    985 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Rancho Vista Dr Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
    Rancho Vista Dr
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,092 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 33 Street view of Dewell Road Ext Upper Lake, CA 95485 MLS home
    Dewell Road Ext
    Upper Lake, CA 95485
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,050 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Plaza Ct Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
    Plaza Ct
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    832 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
     
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,048 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of White Rock Canyon Rd Upper Lake, CA 95485 MLS home
    White Rock Canyon Rd
    Upper Lake, CA 95485
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2011
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Ogden Rd Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
    Ogden Rd
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,432 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Glenhaven Dr Glenhaven, CA 95443 MLS home
    Glenhaven Dr
    Glenhaven, CA 95443
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    781 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1946
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Country Club Dr Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
    Country Club Dr
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,244 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Highway Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
    E Highway
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    728 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 28 Street view of Upper Lake, CA 95485 MLS home
     
    Upper Lake, CA 95485
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,352 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2007
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ogden Rd Lucerne, CA 95458 MLS home
    Ogden Rd
    Lucerne, CA 95458
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,137 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details