Page 6 of Kennedy Meadows, CA rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Kennedy Meadows, CA
1 of 24 Street view of Tamarack Ave California City, CA 93505 MLS home
    Tamarack Ave
    California City, CA 93505
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,320 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1989
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Terrazzo Dr Bakersfield, CA 93306 MLS home
    Terrazzo Dr
    Bakersfield, CA 93306
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,684 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
     
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,224 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1994
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Nancy Ave Porterville, CA 93257 MLS home
    W Nancy Ave
    Porterville, CA 93257
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,271 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Atkins Way Porterville, CA 93257 MLS home
    Atkins Way
    Porterville, CA 93257
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,073 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 48 Street view of Strecker St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Strecker St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,110 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 23 Street view of Columbine Ave California City, CA 93505 MLS home
    Columbine Ave
    California City, CA 93505
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,398 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hacienda Blvd California City, CA 93505 MLS home
    Hacienda Blvd
    California City, CA 93505
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,727 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1989
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Road Porterville, CA 93257 MLS home
    Road
    Porterville, CA 93257
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,628 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Orchid Dr California City, CA 93505 MLS home
    Orchid Dr
    California City, CA 93505
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,476 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2006
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 35 Street view of Trisha Ct Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Trisha Ct
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,973 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 42 Street view of Hercules St Bakersfield, CA 93306 MLS home
    Hercules St
    Bakersfield, CA 93306
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,628 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2010
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Q St Mojave, CA 93501 MLS home
    Q St
    Mojave, CA 93501
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,240 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1956
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Greenfield St Porterville, CA 93257 MLS home
    N Greenfield St
    Porterville, CA 93257
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,618 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of S Gateway Blvd Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    S Gateway Blvd
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,624 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1981
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Luisa Ave Porterville, CA 93257 MLS home
    W Luisa Ave
    Porterville, CA 93257
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,741 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lupine St Lake Isabella, CA 93240 MLS home
    Lupine St
    Lake Isabella, CA 93240
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,450 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Claire St Lake Isabella, CA 93240 MLS home
    Claire St
    Lake Isabella, CA 93240
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    768 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 22 Street view of E I St Tehachapi, CA 93561 MLS home
    E I St
    Tehachapi, CA 93561
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,199 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1948
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Park Palisades Dr Bakersfield, CA 93306 MLS home
    Park Palisades Dr
    Bakersfield, CA 93306
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,684 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 29 Street view of State St Porterville, CA 93257 MLS home
    State St
    Porterville, CA 93257
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,562 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bieri St Mojave, CA 93501 MLS home
    Bieri St
    Mojave, CA 93501
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,600 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tule River Dr Springville, CA 93265 MLS home
    Tule River Dr
    Springville, CA 93265
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,151 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1943
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lupine Loop Dr California City, CA 93505 MLS home
    Lupine Loop Dr
    California City, CA 93505
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,555 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2007
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Susan Ave California City, CA 93505 MLS home
    Susan Ave
    California City, CA 93505
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,344 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 9 Street view of S Red Oak St Porterville, CA 93257 MLS home
    S Red Oak St
    Porterville, CA 93257
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,423 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1994
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Commercial Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Commercial Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    864 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1966
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 20 Street view of Greenwood Ave California City, CA 93505 MLS home
    Greenwood Ave
    California City, CA 93505
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,715 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of S Indiana St Porterville, CA 93257 MLS home
    S Indiana St
    Porterville, CA 93257
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,336 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 50 Street view of River Ct Porterville, CA 93257 MLS home
    River Ct
    Porterville, CA 93257
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,732 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Mulberry Ave Porterville, CA 93257 MLS home
    W Mulberry Ave
    Porterville, CA 93257
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,850 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2005
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 16 Street view of Dogwood Ave California City, CA 93505 MLS home
    Dogwood Ave
    California City, CA 93505
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,302 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Balmoral Dr Porterville, CA 93257 MLS home
    Balmoral Dr
    Porterville, CA 93257
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,161 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Walker Rd Porterville, CA 93257 MLS home
    Walker Rd
    Porterville, CA 93257
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,287 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Susan Ave California City, CA 93505 MLS home
    Susan Ave
    California City, CA 93505
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,780 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1989
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 26 Street view of Abigail St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Abigail St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2023
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 36 Street view of N Las Posas St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    N Las Posas St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,152 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Camille Ct California City, CA 93505 MLS home
    Camille Ct
    California City, CA 93505
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Howell Ave Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    W Howell Ave
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,870 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1981
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Rome Beauty Dr California City, CA 93505 MLS home
    Rome Beauty Dr
    California City, CA 93505
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,236 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Tomah Ave Porterville, CA 93257 MLS home
    Tomah Ave
    Porterville, CA 93257
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,021 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1948
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Sherri St Ridgecrest, CA 93555 MLS home
    Sherri St
    Ridgecrest, CA 93555
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,408 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details