Page 6 of Keddie, CA rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Keddie, CA
Street view of Myrtle St Chester, CA 96020 MLS home
    Myrtle St
    Chester, CA 96020
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,080 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Osprey Loop Chester, CA 96020 MLS home
    Osprey Loop
    Chester, CA 96020
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,062 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2022
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Susanville, CA 96130 MLS home
     
    Susanville, CA 96130
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,717 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Spruce Cir Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Spruce Cir
    Westwood, CA 96137
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,122 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1980
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pine Cir Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Pine Cir
    Westwood, CA 96137
    2 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,397 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1994
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Janet Way Susanville, CA 96130 MLS home
    Janet Way
    Susanville, CA 96130
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,917 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2007
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Marion Trl Chester, CA 96020 MLS home
    Marion Trl
    Chester, CA 96020
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,532 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Farrar Dr Chester, CA 96020 MLS home
    Farrar Dr
    Chester, CA 96020
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,122 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Feather River Dr Chester, CA 96020 MLS home
    Feather River Dr
    Chester, CA 96020
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    928 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Stover Rd Chester, CA 96020 MLS home
    Stover Rd
    Chester, CA 96020
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,630 Square Feet
     
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Farrar Dr Chester, CA 96020 MLS home
    Farrar Dr
    Chester, CA 96020
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,464 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
     
    Westwood, CA 96137
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,600 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Ash St Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Ash St
    Westwood, CA 96137
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,566 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Belle St Downieville, CA 95936 MLS home
    Belle St
    Downieville, CA 95936
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    891 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1944
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lassen View Trl Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Lassen View Trl
    Westwood, CA 96137
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,091 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2007
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Mountain Ridge Rd Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    E Mountain Ridge Rd
    Westwood, CA 96137
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,680 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
     
    Westwood, CA 96137
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,236 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Hidden Beach Rd Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Hidden Beach Rd
    Westwood, CA 96137
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,712 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1980
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Thistle Trail La Porte, CA 95981 MLS home
    Thistle Trail
    La Porte, CA 95981
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,150 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Davis Way Portola, CA 96122 MLS home
    Davis Way
    Portola, CA 96122
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,453 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2003
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lake Ridge Rd Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Lake Ridge Rd
    Westwood, CA 96137
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,928 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lake Ridge Rd Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Lake Ridge Rd
    Westwood, CA 96137
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,160 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lassen View Dr Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Lassen View Dr
    Westwood, CA 96137
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,119 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Old Archery Rd Susanville, CA 96130 MLS home
    Old Archery Rd
    Susanville, CA 96130
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,200 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Childrens Rd Susanville, CA 96130 MLS home
    Childrens Rd
    Susanville, CA 96130
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,568 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1999
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Fiddleneck Road Strawberry Valley, CA 95981 MLS home
    Fiddleneck Road
    Strawberry Valley, CA 95981
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,092 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Conifer Trl Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Conifer Trl
    Westwood, CA 96137
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,456 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1980
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Rabbit Brush Ave Portola, CA 96122 MLS home
    Rabbit Brush Ave
    Portola, CA 96122
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,736 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2007
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Peninsula Dr Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Peninsula Dr
    Westwood, CA 96137
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,393 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 39 Street view of Peninsula Dr Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Peninsula Dr
    Westwood, CA 96137
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,499 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 11 Street view of Lake Ridge Rd Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Lake Ridge Rd
    Westwood, CA 96137
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,264 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 16 Street view of Lassen View Dr Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Lassen View Dr
    Westwood, CA 96137
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,760 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Merry Way Clipper Mills, CA 95930 MLS home
    Merry Way
    Clipper Mills, CA 95930
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,204 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 49 Street view of Lake Ridge Rd Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Lake Ridge Rd
    Westwood, CA 96137
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,757 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Mountain Ridge Rd Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    E Mountain Ridge Rd
    Westwood, CA 96137
    1 Bed, 2 Baths
    1,456 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1966
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Peninsula Dr Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Peninsula Dr
    Westwood, CA 96137
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,885 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Golf Club Rd Westwood, CA 96137 MLS home
    Golf Club Rd
    Westwood, CA 96137
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    864 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 20 Street view of Tamarack Pl Blairsden Graeagle, CA 96103 MLS home
    Tamarack Pl
    Blairsden Graeagle, CA 96103
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,260 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1991
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details