Page 5 of Challenge-Brownsville, CA rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Challenge-Brownsville, CA
Street view of Lower Wyandotte Rd Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Lower Wyandotte Rd
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,138 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 42 Street view of Pamela Jane Ct Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Pamela Jane Ct
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,176 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1971
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Flying Cloud Dr Oroville, CA 95965 MLS home
    Flying Cloud Dr
    Oroville, CA 95965
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,144 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Linda Loma Dr Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Linda Loma Dr
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,492 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Arbol Ave Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Arbol Ave
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    919 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1932
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Upper Palermo Rd Palermo, CA 95968 MLS home
    Upper Palermo Rd
    Palermo, CA 95968
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,043 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Long Bar Rd Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Long Bar Rd
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,300 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 38 Street view of Walmer Rd Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Walmer Rd
    Oroville, CA 95966
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,227 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1954
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oro Bangor Hwy Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Oro Bangor Hwy
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,298 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1942
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Arbol Ave Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Arbol Ave
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,984 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ashley Ave Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Ashley Ave
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,035 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1951
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 38 Street view of Rockridge Rd Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Rockridge Rd
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,850 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 32 Street view of Mitchell Ave Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Mitchell Ave
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,248 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oro Garden Ranch Rd Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Oro Garden Ranch Rd
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,306 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Morningside Dr Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Morningside Dr
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,518 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 33 Street view of Foothill Blvd Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Foothill Blvd
    Oroville, CA 95966
    7 Beds, 4 Baths
    1,810 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1951
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ellis Ln Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Ellis Ln
    Oroville, CA 95966
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    905 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1949
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lower Wyandotte Rd Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Lower Wyandotte Rd
    Oroville, CA 95966
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,328 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Oro Quincy Hwy Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Oro Quincy Hwy
    Oroville, CA 95966
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,116 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1925
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Canyon Highlands Dr Oroville, CA 95966 MLS home
    Canyon Highlands Dr
    Oroville, CA 95966
    5 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,280 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1984
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
     
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,515 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1988
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
     
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,811 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1977
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Woodchuck Ct Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
    Woodchuck Ct
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,456 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1986
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
     
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,844 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Linnet Ct Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
    Linnet Ct
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,908 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lincoln Way Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
    Lincoln Way
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,098 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Jayhawk Dr Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
    Jayhawk Dr
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,145 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pleasant Valley Rd Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
    Pleasant Valley Rd
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,549 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Encina Grande Rd Berry Creek, CA 95916 MLS home
    Encina Grande Rd
    Berry Creek, CA 95916
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,943 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1986
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Douglas Rd Nevada City, CA 95959 MLS home
    Douglas Rd
    Nevada City, CA 95959
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,703 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1991
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of White Oak Way Nevada City, CA 95959 MLS home
    White Oak Way
    Nevada City, CA 95959
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,953 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1987
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Newtown Rd Nevada City, CA 95959 MLS home
    Newtown Rd
    Nevada City, CA 95959
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,282 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bald Rock Rd Berry Creek, CA 95916 MLS home
    Bald Rock Rd
    Berry Creek, CA 95916
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    912 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1942
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Ridge Rd North San Juan, CA 95960 MLS home
    Ridge Rd
    North San Juan, CA 95960
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,476 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1989
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Surcease Mine Rd Oroville, CA 95965 MLS home
    Surcease Mine Rd
    Oroville, CA 95965
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    950 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lake Wildwood Dr Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
    Lake Wildwood Dr
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,569 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Swallow Way Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
    Swallow Way
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,694 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Jayhawk Dr Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
    Jayhawk Dr
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,318 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 43 Street view of Lake Wildwood Dr Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
    Lake Wildwood Dr
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,898 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1981
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Siesta Dr Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
    Siesta Dr
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,568 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1964
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Raven Ct Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
    Raven Ct
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,768 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1978
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Incense Ct Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
    Incense Ct
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,980 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1990
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Brower Dr Rough And Ready, CA 95975 MLS home
    Brower Dr
    Rough And Ready, CA 95975
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,548 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1992
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Chaparral Cir Penn Valley, CA 95946 MLS home
    Chaparral Cir
    Penn Valley, CA 95946
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,790 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1981
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details