Page 5 of Ida, AR rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Ida, AR
1 of 47 Street view of Timber Ridge Rd Drasco, AR 72530 MLS home
    Timber Ridge Rd
    Drasco, AR 72530
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    720 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 50 Street view of Belmont Acres Cir Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581 MLS home
    Belmont Acres Cir
    Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,048 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1994
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of N Broadway St Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    N Broadway St
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,448 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 76 Street view of Belmont Acres Cir Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581 MLS home
    Belmont Acres Cir
    Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,300 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1991
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Achoma Dr Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    Achoma Dr
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,291 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1992
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Ridgefield Dr Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    Ridgefield Dr
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,296 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2004
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 26 Street view of N Scenic Dr Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    N Scenic Dr
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,512 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1991
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
     
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,052 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 94 Street view of Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
     
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,524 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Edelweiss Cv Drasco, AR 72530 MLS home
    Edelweiss Cv
    Drasco, AR 72530
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,337 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2001
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Garner Ln Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581 MLS home
    Garner Ln
    Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,946 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1969
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Selma Ln Drasco, AR 72530 MLS home
    Selma Ln
    Drasco, AR 72530
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Wilson Street Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    W Wilson Street
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    40 Beds, 22 Baths
    18,000 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2016
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Buckhead Trl Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    Buckhead Trl
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    5 Beds, 5 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 37 Street view of Lookout Dr Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581 MLS home
    Lookout Dr
    Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581
    6 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,632 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1996
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tannenbaum Rd Drasco, AR 72530 MLS home
    Tannenbaum Rd
    Drasco, AR 72530
    6 Beds, 5 Baths
    5,448 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of W Wilson Street Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    W Wilson Street
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    14 Beds, 8 Baths
    5,956 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1982
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lakeshore Dr Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    Lakeshore Dr
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2025
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tannenbaum Rd Drasco, AR 72530 MLS home
    Tannenbaum Rd
    Drasco, AR 72530
    6 Beds, 5 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2025
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 38 Street view of Northwood Dr Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581 MLS home
    Northwood Dr
    Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,016 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
     
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,566 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tannenbaum Drasco, AR 72530 MLS home
    Tannenbaum
    Drasco, AR 72530
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,200 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Brighton Pointe Ln Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    Brighton Pointe Ln
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,086 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2020
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 16 Street view of Rock Gardens Dr Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    Rock Gardens Dr
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,140 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Silver Ridge Rd Drasco, AR 72530 MLS home
    Silver Ridge Rd
    Drasco, AR 72530
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,440 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2022
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 94 Street view of Tannenbaum Rd Drasco, AR 72530 MLS home
    Tannenbaum Rd
    Drasco, AR 72530
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,722 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1985
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Westgate Dr Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    Westgate Dr
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,559 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1932
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
     
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,821 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1975
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Cherokee Cir Higden, AR 72067 MLS home
    Cherokee Cir
    Higden, AR 72067
    5 Beds, 4 Baths
    2,520 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2003
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Summer Dr Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    Summer Dr
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,228 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2002
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Dogwood Ln Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    Dogwood Ln
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,874 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Dekalb Rd Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581 MLS home
    Dekalb Rd
    Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,368 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1995
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Anderson Cir Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    Anderson Cir
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    3,992 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 55 Street view of Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
     
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,776 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 6 Street view of Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
     
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    3,127 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1957
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581 MLS home
     
    Tumbling Shoals, AR 72581
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,248 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2022
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Higden, AR 72067 MLS home
     
    Higden, AR 72067
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2009
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Swinging Bridge Dr Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    E Swinging Bridge Dr
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 2015
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of E Swinging Bridge Dr Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    E Swinging Bridge Dr
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 2015
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of River Dr Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    River Dr
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2024
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 38 Street view of Lakeshore Dr Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    Lakeshore Dr
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    3 Beds, 4 Baths
    1,718 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1993
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
     
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Winkley Shoals Cv Heber Springs, AR 72543 MLS home
    Winkley Shoals Cv
    Heber Springs, AR 72543
    2 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,556 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2008
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details