Page 3 of Forestdale, AL rent to own homes

Search Over 300 Listings Near Forestdale, AL
Street view of Bluebell Rd Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Bluebell Rd
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    576 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mulberry Rd Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Mulberry Rd
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,460 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 12 Street view of Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
     
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,527 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 33 Street view of Walker Rd Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Walker Rd
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,013 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Walker Rd Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Walker Rd
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,918 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1958
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 8 Street view of W Carriage Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    W Carriage Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,859 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Dauphine Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Dauphine Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,418 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1981
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Chickasaw Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Chickasaw Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,176 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 19 Street view of Horn Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Horn Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,208 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1953
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Greenleaf Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Greenleaf Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,505 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1968
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Forestdale Blvd Adamsville, AL 35005 MLS home
    Forestdale Blvd
    Adamsville, AL 35005
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,454 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1954
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lemuel Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Lemuel Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    5 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,643 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tomahawk Rd Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Tomahawk Rd
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,032 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1979
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Bow String Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Bow String Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    4 Beds, 4 Baths
    1,360 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1973
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tomahawk Cir Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Tomahawk Cir
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,658 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Chickasaw Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Chickasaw Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,180 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1961
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
     
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,616 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1976
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Rose Hill Rd Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Rose Hill Rd
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    2,136 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pratt Hwy Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Pratt Hwy
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,710 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1930
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mohave Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Mohave Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,568 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1967
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Hanchey Rd Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Hanchey Rd
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,566 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1954
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tomahawk Rd Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Tomahawk Rd
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 3 Baths
    1,815 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Heflin Ave W Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Heflin Ave W
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    2,315 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1972
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pershing Place Loop Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Pershing Place Loop
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,468 Square Feet
    Year Built: 2025
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Hot
Street view of Heflin Ave E Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Heflin Ave E
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,796 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1963
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Horn Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Horn Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    672 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1950
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Robin Rd Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Robin Rd
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    1 Bed, 1 Bath
    793 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1965
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Collette St Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Collette St
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,812 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1960
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mohican Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Mohican Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    4 Beds, 3 Baths
    2,061 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1967
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lapala Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Lapala Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,221 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1952
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Heron Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Heron Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,250 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
1 of 8 Street view of Pratt Hwy Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Pratt Hwy
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    3,400 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Brandy Ln Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Brandy Ln
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,754 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Lynndale Ln Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Lynndale Ln
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,636 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1951
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Mulberry Rd Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Mulberry Rd
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    996 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Pershing Place Loop Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Pershing Place Loop
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    4 Beds, 2 Baths
     
    Year Built: 2026
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Miami Pl Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Miami Pl
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,460 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1974
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Riderwood Trl Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Riderwood Trl
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    2 Beds, 1 Bath
    999 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1945
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Westview Dr Adamsville, AL 35005 MLS home
    Westview Dr
    Adamsville, AL 35005
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,144 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1970
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Cimmaron Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Cimmaron Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,540 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1940
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
New
Street view of Bluebell Rd Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Bluebell Rd
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,290 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1939
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Blackmon Cir Adamsville, AL 35005 MLS home
    Blackmon Cir
    Adamsville, AL 35005
    2 Beds, 2 Baths
    1,444 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1958
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tower Dr Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Tower Dr
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,007 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1955
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details
Street view of Tomahawk Cir Birmingham, AL 35214 MLS home
    Tomahawk Cir
    Birmingham, AL 35214
    3 Beds, 1 Bath
    1,172 Square Feet
    Year Built: 1962
    Rent to Own Eligible
View Details